Official Sponsor

 

Official Charities

   
 
TNT UK
  Wooden Spoon   Mary Ann Evans Hospice  



Results 2018

The provisional results can be viewed directly on the Stuweb website click here.

Full results will be posted in the next 48 hours.




BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2018 Male Winners


Pos. Name Category Club Time
1 Danny Warren OVR BADGERS 00:35:32
2 Jamie Paterson OVR
00:35:52
3 Aaron CHETWYND OVR BADGERS 00:36:10

BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2018 Female Winners


Pos. Name Category Club Time
1 Eleanor FOWLER OVR Nuneaton Harriers 00:39:21
2 Ellie EVANS OVR South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:42:36
3 Katherine Smith OVR PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 00:43:15

BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2018 Category Winners


Category Pos. Time Name Club
Male Overall 1 00:35:32 Danny Warren BADGERS
Male V40 4 00:36:31 Chris HORTON BADGERS
Male Senior 6 00:37:18 Robert Eaton South Derbyshire Road Runners
Male V50 12 00:39:05 Richard DIXON Knowle & Dorridge RC
Male V60 15 00:39:22 Garry Payne Nuneaton Harriers
Male V70+ 93 00:46:19 ANDREW JEYES IVANHOE RUNNERS
Female Overall 14 00:39:21 Eleanor FOWLER Nuneaton Harriers
Female V50 82 00:45:26 Jo JOHNSON
Female Senior 61 00:44:30 Claire Murphy SPA STRIDERS
Female V40 128 00:48:07 Tracey GLOVER South Derbyshire Road Runners
Female V60 331 00:56:35 Sally Jeyes IVANHOE RUNNERS
Female V70+ 605 01:21:08 Brenda Tarbuck Daventry Road Runners


BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2018 Garner Canning Corporate Shield

Pos. Team Members Score Time
TBC    TBC TBC TBC TBC



BADGERS Atherstone 10k - Official Race Results 2018


Position

Bib #

Athlete Name

Gender

Category

Club

Chip Time

Gun Time

1 62 Danny Warren Male OVR BADGERS 00:35:32 00:35:32
2 471 Jamie Paterson Male OVR   00:35:52 00:35:53
3 11 Aaron CHETWYND Male OVR BADGERS 00:36:10 00:36:10
4 36 Chris HORTON Male V40 BADGERS 00:36:31 00:36:32
5 684 NEIL RUSSELL Male V40 BADGERS 00:37:17 00:37:17
6 547 Robert Eaton Male SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:37:18 00:37:20
7 5002 Tom Corby Male U20   00:37:22 00:37:24
8 516 Warwick Helps Male V40 Guernsey AC 00:38:26 00:38:27
9 664 Anluan Hennigan Male SEN   00:38:38 00:38:39
10 554 Oliver FLIPPANCE Male U17 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:38:44 00:38:47
11 120 Adrian Payne Male SEN BADGERS 00:38:51 00:38:52
12 615 Richard DIXON Male V50 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:39:05 00:39:06
13 5009 Matthew Pleass Male SEN IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:39:16 00:39:18
14 1 Eleanor FOWLER Female OVR Nuneaton Harriers 00:39:21 00:39:21
15 305 Garry Payne Male V60 Nuneaton Harriers 00:39:22 00:39:23
16 168 Dave Hobbs Male SEN   00:39:23 00:39:26
17 683 Joe Chick Male SEN KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:39:30 00:39:32
18 138 Richard Holden Male V50   00:39:50 00:39:52
19 95 Jonathan VARDY Male SEN BADGERS 00:40:01 00:40:02
20 543 DANIEL CLARKE Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:40:16 00:40:17
21 606 David McGowan Male SEN BADGERS 00:40:52 00:40:52
22 600 Christian GLOVER Male SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:41:07 00:41:12
23 4 Anthony SMITH Male V40 Rugby Triathlon Club 00:40:56 00:41:14
24 602 Joseph SHIRLEY Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:41:13 00:41:18
25 398 james abrams Male V50 Sphinx AC 00:41:13 00:41:20
26 84 Mark Cox Male SEN BADGERS 00:41:23 00:41:24
27 188 Ian Gourlay Male V40   00:41:27 00:41:29
28 482 Darren Graham Male V50 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:41:31 00:41:34
29 300 Keir HARDY Male SEN BADGERS 00:41:40 00:41:41
30 130 Michael Gill Male V40   00:41:47 00:41:49
31 423 Andrew Hodgson Male V40   00:41:57 00:42:00
32 666 Jerome BISCH Male SEN   00:42:05 00:42:07
33 67 Chris Wilson Male SEN SPA STRIDERS 00:42:00 00:42:11
34 477 David PARSONS Male V50   00:42:09 00:42:13
35 74 Dave Lee Male V50   00:42:15 00:42:17
36 667 Darren Norcliffe Male SEN   00:42:27 00:42:28
37 212 Steven Tampin Male V40 Hinckley Running Club 00:42:29 00:42:32
38 361 Ellie EVANS Female OVR South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:42:36 00:42:41
39 5011 Tom Bunn Male U20 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:42:42 00:42:45
40 160 Andy DEAN Male SEN   00:42:49 00:42:50
41 283 Edmund Gazeley Male SEN   00:42:51 00:42:53
42 691 Simon Pearson Male V50   00:43:00 00:43:15
43 504 Andrew Stanley Male SEN IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:43:13 00:43:20
44 672 Katherine Smith Female OVR PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 00:43:15 00:43:21
45 417 Neil SCREATON Male V40   00:43:26 00:43:30
46 673 Sam Morrell Male SEN   00:43:30 00:43:32
47 236 Alan McDougall Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:43:33 00:43:35
48 497 Robert Peacock Male U17   00:43:23 00:43:43
49 312 Josh Graham Male U20 Daventry Road Runners 00:43:43 00:43:48
50 265 Dan O'HARA Male SEN   00:43:44 00:43:52
51 10 Graham Engley Male SEN   00:43:41 00:43:54
52 436 Clinton Woolley Male V40   00:43:42 00:43:59
53 275 James Akhurst Male U17 INVICTA EAST KENT AC 00:43:59 00:44:00
54 410 David Grant Male V40   00:43:55 00:44:02
55 354 MATTHEW GREEN Male V40 BADGERS 00:44:00 00:44:05
56 189 Steve Thompson Male V40   00:44:06 00:44:12
57 607 Mathew Goode Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:44:10 00:44:14
58 5021 paul davies Male V40   00:44:15 00:44:19
59 412 Sean Dewis Male SEN   00:44:18 00:44:25
60 316 Jonathan Evans Male SEN CITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS 00:44:25 00:44:31
61 175 Claire Murphy Female SEN SPA STRIDERS 00:44:30 00:44:33
62 550 Andrew WADSWORTH Male V50 SPARKHILL HARRIERS 00:44:27 00:44:34
63 560 Alison Price Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:44:33 00:44:35
64 187 Rob MacDonald Male SEN Holme Pierrepont RC 00:44:43 00:44:46
65 180 Ian Gower Male V50 Sphinx AC 00:44:46 00:44:52
66 119 Glenn SMITH Male SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:44:49 00:44:55
67 351 Peter BARZETOVIC Male V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:44:49 00:45:02
68 5025 Lee Steven Yates Male SEN   00:45:03 00:45:04
69 619 NICK WILSON Male V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:45:03 00:45:05
70 238 Adrian Leigh Male V40 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:45:00 00:45:06
71 647 Ryan HAWTIN Male SEN   00:45:03 00:45:08
72 544 Craig Robinson Male V40 Sphinx AC 00:45:11 00:45:20
73 184 Richard Shearing Male SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:45:18 00:45:22
74 5003 Jon WILSON Male V50 Stilton Striders 00:45:16 00:45:24
75 350 Jim Cottom Male SEN   00:45:25 00:45:29
76 278 Philip Evans Male SEN   00:45:26 00:45:31
77 689 Monika LAMPART Female SEN   00:45:30 00:45:33
78 503 Neil Mackenzie Male SEN   00:45:27 00:45:35
79 651 Dave Bennett Male SEN   00:45:05 00:45:36
80 155 Dave ELLIS Male V50 ALDRIDGE RC 00:45:36 00:45:38
81 179 Alan GLAISTER Male V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:45:36 00:45:39
82 485 Jo JOHNSON Female V50   00:45:26 00:45:45
83 638 Cliff Dowle Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:45:28 00:45:46
84 698 Stephen Mccann Male V40 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:45:40 00:45:47
85 460 Brian WILLIAMS Male V50 Team Anstey Amblers and Runners 00:45:53 00:45:55
86 630 Todd Jeffery Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:45:41 00:46:02
87 93 Cameron Barnes Male SEN BADGERS 00:45:56 00:46:03
88 415 Shaun ILLINGWORTH Male SEN   00:45:50 00:46:04
89 306 Simon WIGGINS Male SEN Hinckley Running Club 00:46:08 00:46:13
90 19 Jess Orton Female SEN   00:46:13 00:46:18
91 404 Steve Pickering Male V40   00:46:18 00:46:24
92 677 Craig Fisher Male V50   00:46:19 00:46:25
93 565 ANDREW JEYES Male V70+ IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:46:19 00:46:29
94 20 Tom Wilson Male SEN   00:46:24 00:46:30
95 70 Robert Dawe Male SEN   00:46:21 00:46:33
96 527 Damian BAKER Male V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:46:26 00:46:39
97 96 Colin Lees Male V50 BADGERS 00:46:38 00:46:41
98 376 Robert HENNEFER Male V40 Boldmere bullets 00:46:41 00:46:45
99 65 Craig Everitt Male SEN   00:46:41 00:46:49
100 172 Michael GREENHOUSE Male V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:46:40 00:46:54
101 697 Amarjit RANDHAWA Male V50 Sphinx AC 00:46:40 00:46:54
102 26 Ross Evan Male SEN   00:46:36 00:46:55
103 169 Patrick HORN Male SEN IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:46:49 00:46:57
104 5027 Neil ADAMS Male SEN Desford Striders 00:46:28 00:46:59
105 611 Andy Stretton Male V50   00:46:58 00:47:06
106 111 Sam LOWE Male U20 Massey Ferguson RC 00:46:52 00:47:08
107 362 David Askew Male SEN shelton striders 00:47:04 00:47:09
108 352 Katie DENNIS Female SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:47:07 00:47:12
109 32 David EARP Male SEN BADGERS 00:47:11 00:47:13
110 575 Kyle HACKITT Male SEN   00:47:13 00:47:14
111 219 Daniel Day Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:47:04 00:47:22
112 586 Adam HACKNEY Male SEN   00:47:11 00:47:36
113 289 Simon Higson Male V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 00:47:34 00:47:38
114 23 Ian Orton Male SEN BADGERS 00:47:29 00:47:41
115 128 Paul GLOVER Male V50 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:47:42 00:47:47
116 98 Kurt Haywood Male SEN   00:47:40 00:47:47
117 5 Richard Benham Male SEN   00:47:43 00:47:47
118 561 Scott Chapman Male SEN   00:47:41 00:47:47
119 595 Scott Wilkinson Male SEN   00:47:20 00:47:51
120 394 Paul Carberry Male V40 Sphinx AC 00:47:37 00:47:53
121 267 Steven Elks Male V40   00:47:50 00:47:56
122 225 Dave JENKINSON Male V40 BADGERS 00:47:24 00:47:56
123 99 Keith MOREMAN Male V60 Daventry Road Runners 00:47:55 00:48:08
124 349 Rachael SHELTON Female SEN BADGERS 00:48:04 00:48:09
125 279 David Robinson Male V40   00:47:55 00:48:13
126 616 Neil SMITH Male V50 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:48:10 00:48:14
127 631 Louise Balloch Female SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:48:02 00:48:15
128 129 Tracey GLOVER Female V40 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:48:07 00:48:15
129 154 Richard Wetton Male SEN   00:48:06 00:48:24
130 599 Richard BEBBINGTON Male V50 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:48:15 00:48:24
131 369 Phill LEWIS Male V40   00:48:17 00:48:25
132 222 Kristian Burgess Male SEN Newcastle Frontrunners 00:48:11 00:48:28
133 34 Gavin CROCKWELL Male V40 BADGERS 00:48:18 00:48:30
134 78 Carl Mawby Male SEN   00:48:16 00:48:35
135 196 Courtney Depala Female SEN LEAMINGTON CYCLING & ATHLETIC CLUB 00:48:33 00:48:36
136 262 Les Clark Male V50   00:48:33 00:48:37
137 569 Luke Clark Male SEN   00:48:26 00:48:50
138 266 Liam O'HARA Male SEN   00:48:45 00:48:54
139 431 Elliott LINE Male V40   00:48:44 00:48:55
140 136 Victoria Hall Female SEN   00:48:48 00:48:58
141 27 Martin RENFREY Male V40   00:48:51 00:49:02
142 512 Nick Watkins Male V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:48:47 00:49:06
143 263 Annette Russell Female V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:49:07 00:49:13
144 43 Andy Parkes Male SEN   00:49:14 00:49:15
145 221 Taylor Matthews Male U17   00:48:46 00:49:16
146 625 BARRY WHITE Male V40   00:48:44 00:49:19
147 614 William Averill Male SEN   00:49:03 00:49:19
148 223 Paul Shepherd Male V40   00:48:48 00:49:21
149 465 Jessica DALY Female SEN Hinckley Running Club 00:49:17 00:49:23
150 338 Mathew Butler Male SEN   00:49:09 00:49:31
151 216 Phillip Hayes Male SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:49:21 00:49:33
152 686 James WHITEHEAD Male V40   00:48:58 00:49:40
153 437 Jason BAYLEY Male V40   00:49:38 00:49:46
154 5017 Tim Laidler Male SEN   00:49:17 00:49:46
155 671 Ashley BROWN Male V50   00:49:40 00:49:46
156 329 Harpreet Khara Male V40   00:49:24 00:49:48
157 125 Nadine Gray Female V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:49:45 00:49:52
158 126 Kevin Sexton Male V50   00:49:45 00:49:53
159 42 Graeme Truswell Male SEN   00:49:43 00:49:55
160 530 Joanne Green Female V40 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:49:46 00:49:57
161 273 Robert Van Zyl Male V50   00:49:32 00:49:57
162 272 DANIEL GIBSON Male V50   00:49:32 00:49:57
163 295 Ribert Crow Male V50 BADGERS 00:49:51 00:50:02
164 448 John MEADS Male V60   00:49:54 00:50:04
165 498 Carl Gould Male V50   00:49:55 00:50:07
166 593 Scott Pryke Male SEN   00:49:32 00:50:11
167 30 Martin Bullivant Male V40   00:49:57 00:50:17
168 659 Terry DRAPER Male V40   00:50:14 00:50:27
169 693 Neil GOURLAY Male V40   00:50:23 00:50:30
170 685 Max Walter Male SEN   00:50:11 00:50:32
171 521 Laura HARPER Female SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:50:26 00:50:35
172 347 Rebecca Moult Female SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:50:28 00:50:36
173 385 Mark Beechey Male SEN   00:50:35 00:50:41
174 61 Chris Plester Male V40   00:50:35 00:50:42
175 28 Haden SMITH Male SEN Nuneaton Harriers 00:50:28 00:50:42
176 151 Stuart Coe Male V60 Beaumont Rc 00:50:38 00:50:43
177 406 Mark CORDINER-BARTON Male V40 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:50:36 00:50:46
178 411 Tina THICKBROOM Female V40   00:50:36 00:50:49
179 5006 Luke Saxton Male SEN   00:50:07 00:50:52
180 508 Thomas FAULKNER Male SEN   00:50:42 00:50:52
181 427 Sophie Cook Female SEN Huncote Harriers 00:50:49 00:50:59
182 66 Ian WILLIAMS Male V40   00:50:33 00:51:01
183 387 STEVE DOSWELL Male V60 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:50:38 00:51:03
184 82 DAVID CRAIG Male V50 BADGERS 00:50:44 00:51:10
185 112 Laura Sullivan Female V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:51:06 00:51:12
186 161 Alison JEANS Female SEN   00:51:13 00:51:16
187 15 Rhian Littlewood Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:02 00:51:17
188 358 Pete HICKMAN Male V60 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:50:53 00:51:19
189 50 Jude Glynn Female V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:06 00:51:21
190 421 Brian DONKERSLEY Male V60 Daventry Road Runners 00:50:14 00:51:23
191 418 Mike Mcsharry Male V50 Huncote Harriers 00:51:14 00:51:24
192 422 Jenny Murphy Female V40 Huncote Harriers 00:51:13 00:51:24
193 466 Lesley Thomson Female V50   00:51:01 00:51:25
194 366 Ian Robinson Male V40   00:51:09 00:51:30
195 568 Rachel CRUMP Female V40 BADGERS 00:51:26 00:51:32
196 426 Kath Spencer Female V50 BARROW RUNNERS 00:51:11 00:51:33
197 290 Phil CHISNALL Male V50 Hinckley Running Club 00:51:25 00:51:34
198 463 Robert Briers Male V60 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:51:24 00:51:34
199 617 Ryan Greaves Male SEN   00:51:13 00:51:36
200 603 Christopher Edge Male V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:50:36 00:51:38
201 386 Jason Ross-Collins Male V40 FOREST OF DEAN AC 00:51:21 00:51:39
202 5013 Rob Sheedy Male V40   00:51:03 00:51:41
203 37 Emma MASSER Female SEN BADGERS 00:51:39 00:51:43
204 687 Chris BAINES Male V40   00:51:18 00:51:49
205 538 Peter Coogan Male V40 BADGERS 00:51:31 00:51:49
206 114 Andrew HOWARTH Male V40   00:51:25 00:51:54
207 401 Rebecca JONES Female V40 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:30 00:51:55
208 533 Wayne Lockyer Male V50   00:51:07 00:52:03
209 549 Jacob Bradbury Male SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:51:47 00:52:04
210 574 Abbie LIDDLE Female SEN BADGERS 00:51:25 00:52:08
211 258 James Padvis Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:51:54 00:52:09
212 13 Imran ALI Male V40 Sphinx AC 00:51:55 00:52:11
213 178 Lee Warsop Male V40   00:51:49 00:52:13
214 656 Matt LETTS Male SEN   00:52:05 00:52:14
215 650 Jake BRADFORD Male SEN   00:52:04 00:52:15
216 609 Karen THOMPSON Female SEN BADGERS 00:51:50 00:52:18
217 393 Barry NORMAN Male SEN Redway runners 00:52:02 00:52:21
218 344 Greeba Heard Female V40 Stilton Striders 00:51:41 00:52:26
219 268 Gary Rose Male V50   00:52:04 00:52:26
220 476 Jon Dilworth Male V60 Northampton Road Runners 00:52:23 00:52:28
221 226 John Cheel Male V60 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:52:14 00:52:29
222 670 Gav Clinton Male SEN   00:51:59 00:52:39
223 628 Martin Patrick Male V40   00:52:25 00:52:41
224 510 Mandy Moser Female V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:52:33 00:52:43
225 643 Ryan Baxter Male U20   00:52:34 00:52:44
226 368 Julian MELIA Male V40   00:51:46 00:52:44
227 458 Dean Barnett Male V50   00:52:28 00:52:54
228 532 Dave Jarvis Male V50 BADGERS 00:52:51 00:52:57
229 483 Michelle Brown Female V40 Beaumont Rc 00:52:55 00:52:59
230 632 Neil Wills Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:52:39 00:52:59
231 213 Chris Mullaney Male V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:52:39 00:53:00
232 310 Wayne Byles Male V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:52:40 00:53:01
233 499 Rachel HOWE Female V40   00:52:55 00:53:02
234 654 Peter Coombs Male V50   00:52:54 00:53:04
235 553 Kerrie FLIPPANCE Female V40 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:52:52 00:53:05
236 582 Stacey Hood Female V40   00:53:04 00:53:09
237 461 Philip MCCARRON Male SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:53:07 00:53:18
238 641 Derek Monroe Male V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:53:14 00:53:22
239 330 Karl Granger Male V50   00:52:48 00:53:24
240 668 Sarah Ross Female SEN   00:53:06 00:53:25
241 608 Leon MILLERSHIP Male SEN BADGERS 00:53:02 00:53:26
242 345 Peter BOTT Male V50   00:52:58 00:53:27
243 304 Stuart Sullivan Male V40 Redway runners 00:53:10 00:53:28
244 149 Ed WINTER Male SEN   00:53:21 00:53:28
245 403 Chris ANKCORN Male V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:53:15 00:53:29
246 645 Cathy MCKEOWN Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 00:53:16 00:53:30
247 5030 Kevin Geary Male V50   00:53:21 00:53:32
248 209 Natalie Ruane Female SEN   00:53:18 00:53:33
249 542 Serena Baker Female V40 BADGERS 00:52:58 00:53:37
250 201 John Bilsland Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:52:48 00:53:41
251 511 DEBRA SUFFOLK Female V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:53:26 00:53:42
252 450 PAUL RAYNOR Male V50 1485 TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:34 00:53:43
253 536 Jonathan Knapton Male SEN   00:53:02 00:53:47
254 81 Lorna Jackson Female V40 BADGERS 00:53:28 00:53:47
255 644 Lee Hargrave Male V40   00:53:35 00:53:47
256 5024 Jane Cummings Female V40   00:53:31 00:53:49
257 157 Wayne Repton Male SEN   00:53:39 00:53:53
258 133 Jo Haddock Female SEN PEEL ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:33 00:53:54
259 199 Dan Hilton Male SEN   00:53:40 00:53:55
260 446 paul turner Male V50   00:53:14 00:53:55
261 269 Stacey Marston Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:53:46 00:53:56
262 270 Guy Marston Male V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:53:43 00:53:57
263 91 Simon Currier Male SEN BADGERS 00:53:46 00:53:58
264 690 Jack Owen Male U20   00:53:48 00:54:01
265 480 Mark Freemantle Male V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:53:35 00:54:01
266 123 Joanne Smith Female V40   00:53:51 00:54:02
267 468 Denise Hackett Female SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:53:50 00:54:02
268 531 Vincent Newton Male V50   00:53:41 00:54:04
269 541 Ian Hiley Male V40   00:53:41 00:54:06
270 620 Mitchell Fuller-Tierney Male SEN   00:53:43 00:54:07
271 675 Leanne Niven Female SEN   00:53:56 00:54:09
272 52 DAVID MASON Male SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:53:56 00:54:11
273 5026 Jonathan Salt Male V40   00:53:44 00:54:12
274 94 Emma Vardy Female SEN BADGERS 00:53:46 00:54:12
275 348 Chris ELSEGOOD Male SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:54:06 00:54:16
276 496 Graeme Willmott Male SEN   00:53:33 00:54:17
277 231 Liz PEEL Female V40 BADGERS 00:53:48 00:54:17
278 674 Daniel ROUTLEDGE Male V40   00:54:07 00:54:18
279 181 Amy Garrett Female SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:54:10 00:54:21
280 676 Chris Pratt Male SEN   00:54:05 00:54:22
281 629 Teresa Hall Female V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:54:10 00:54:22
282 663 Peter Woods Male V50   00:54:01 00:54:24
283 469 Peter Carter Male SEN wigston phoenix rc 00:53:59 00:54:26
284 41 Cirhan TRUSWELL Female SEN   00:54:17 00:54:29
285 246 Robert- Mcmanus Male V40 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:54:04 00:54:30
286 254 David Beaumont Male V50 wigston phoenix rc 00:53:46 00:54:32
287 220 Julian Matthews Male V40   00:54:06 00:54:35
288 696 James Thresher Male SEN   00:53:47 00:54:37
289 135 Ruth EVANS Female V50 Desford Striders 00:54:13 00:54:39
290 260 Paul Bruce Male V40   00:54:17 00:54:50
291 621 Luke Jeavons Male SEN   00:54:03 00:54:51
292 137 Ian Wright Male SEN   00:54:45 00:54:54
293 56 Eamon THAWLEY Male V50 BADGERS 00:54:38 00:54:54
294 191 Leanne Ashby Female SEN Hinckley Running Club 00:54:32 00:54:56
295 637 ?nine Garvey Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:54:46 00:55:00
296 384 Rob Vernon Male V40   00:54:26 00:55:02
297 301 Melanie Hill Female SEN Nuneaton Harriers 00:54:49 00:55:03
298 454 Jamie BURSNELL Male V40   00:54:42 00:55:10
299 524 Matthew Letts Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 00:54:53 00:55:11
300 302 Carolyne Browne Female V50 PEEL ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:53 00:55:15
301 234 Diane GILBERT Female V40   00:54:59 00:55:18
302 264 Jade Rawlings Female SEN   00:55:05 00:55:23
303 5007 Nicola EVANS Female V40   00:54:57 00:55:27
304 237 Brian Welsh Male V60   00:55:06 00:55:31
305 146 Clara Walton Female SEN   00:55:21 00:55:34
306 451 Neil POWDRILL Male SEN   00:55:03 00:55:36
307 375 Lisa WILSON Female V40 Boldmere bullets 00:55:16 00:55:40
308 635 Shellie REEVES Female SEN   00:55:06 00:55:41
309 449 Phil BEAR Male V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:55:21 00:55:42
310 59 Richard Harris Male V40   00:55:06 00:55:47
311 501 Sharon Patrick Female V50   00:55:35 00:55:49
312 53 Adam Mcelhone Male V50 BADGERS 00:55:14 00:55:49
313 127 Paul Andrews Male V40   00:55:13 00:55:50
314 660 Mike Cherrington Male V50 Northbrook Athletic Club 00:55:29 00:55:51
315 69 Oliver Dymott Male V40   00:55:07 00:55:52
316 274 Laura ASHWOOD Female SEN   00:55:27 00:56:04
317 658 Richard Mann Male V50   00:55:15 00:56:05
318 86 Sharon JACKSON Female V40 BADGERS 00:55:53 00:56:09
319 444 Ian Jackson Male V40   00:55:52 00:56:09
320 467 Charlie Marriott Male SEN   00:55:40 00:56:11
321 622 Richard Hill Male V50 BADGERS 00:55:25 00:56:12
322 5032 Unknown Unknown Male SEN   00:54:37 00:56:15
323 487 Paul Graham Male SEN   00:56:08 00:56:19
324 652 Scott Thurman Male V40   00:55:57 00:56:27
325 58 Laura Matthews Female SEN   00:55:59 00:56:29
326 248 Jenny DOWLING Female SEN Redway runners 00:56:16 00:56:34
327 624 katie briggs Female SEN   00:56:03 00:56:38
328 100 Paul Restall Male V50 BADGERS 00:56:02 00:56:40
329 490 Esther Mallett Female SEN   00:56:03 00:56:41
330 573 Alice Goodbourn Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:56:32 00:56:42
331 566 Sally Jeyes Female V60 IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:56:35 00:56:45
332 5019 Barry Yates Male V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:56:37 00:56:48
333 507 Mervyn Jones Male V60   00:56:32 00:56:52
334 171 Leanne Jowett Female SEN   00:56:23 00:56:59
335 402 Caroline Ankcorn Female V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:56:39 00:57:01
336 588 James Bailey Male SEN   00:56:19 00:57:02
337 513 Gemma Shaw Female SEN IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:56:53 00:57:03
338 662 Stephanie Lane Female V50   00:56:53 00:57:03
339 16 Yvonne Faulkner Female V40 BADGERS 00:56:46 00:57:08
340 5001 Ruth Wilson Female SEN   00:56:44 00:57:08
341 518 Michelle Eaton Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 00:56:31 00:57:11
342 71 Anna Dawe Female SEN   00:56:51 00:57:13
343 299 Katherine Enns Female SEN   00:56:52 00:57:14
344 228 Nik Malyon Male SEN   00:57:10 00:57:16
345 152 Julie Harris Female V40   00:57:04 00:57:17
346 405 Clare Pickering Female V40   00:56:49 00:57:19
347 308 Amanda HARRIS Female V40   00:57:03 00:57:20
348 334 James Hammond Male SEN IVANHOE RUNNERS 00:57:18 00:57:28
349 47 Neale Bassford Male V40   00:57:21 00:57:34
350 89 Chris Taylor Male V40   00:56:57 00:57:36
351 204 David SWINNERTON Male SEN   00:57:08 00:57:42
352 618 SIMONE WILSON Female V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:57:28 00:57:44
353 229 Kerry HOBBIS Female SEN   00:57:16 00:57:44
354 539 Jason STEPHENSON Male V40   00:57:17 00:57:47
355 247 Richard Eliot Dean Male V40   00:57:13 00:57:48
356 174 Steve Weatherall Male SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:57:17 00:57:48
357 167 Kim Davies Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:57:17 00:57:48
358 445 Stephen Bateup Male SEN   00:57:38 00:57:52
359 158 Michele Kondakor Female V50   00:57:32 00:57:52
360 413 Sarah Mckenna Female SEN   00:57:38 00:57:57
361 323 Jez Evans Male V50   00:57:45 00:57:59
362 5004 Deborah Wilson Female V50 Stilton Striders 00:57:21 00:58:06
363 506 Leesa DENNIS Female V40 BADGERS 00:57:45 00:58:07
364 5020 Laura Burford Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:57:22 00:58:08
365 552 Hayley CLARKE Female V40   00:57:55 00:58:12
366 397 David Lunn Male V50 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:57:56 00:58:16
367 249 Peter GREENFIELD Male V70+ Nuneaton Harriers 00:58:22 00:58:38
368 648 David Hebb Male V50 North Staffs RR Association 00:58:15 00:58:42
369 277 Miriam STEVENS Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:58:23 00:58:46
370 633 Ian DOREY Male V50   00:58:17 00:58:46
371 173 Clare MULLIN Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:58:37 00:58:47
372 679 Jenny Dunn Female SEN   00:58:33 00:58:52
373 587 Emma SUTHERLAND Female SEN   00:58:12 00:58:54
374 5033 Graham Bell Male V50   00:58:15 00:58:57
375 432 Shawn Brotherhood Male V50   00:58:20 00:59:04
376 49 Charlotte PHILLIPS Female V40 BADGERS 00:58:31 00:59:04
377 90 Charlotte Oliver Female V40 BADGERS 00:58:57 00:59:13
378 51 Sarah Morris Female V40   00:58:42 00:59:14
379 484 Ben Tarplin Male SEN   00:59:00 00:59:14
380 669 Adam Barrie Male SEN   00:58:42 00:59:14
381 190 Nicola Tautscher Female V40 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:59:01 00:59:15
382 559 Tamsin Cox Female SEN   00:58:26 00:59:19
383 649 Paul Jolley Male V50   00:58:54 00:59:23
384 280 Andrew GAZELEY Male V60   00:59:09 00:59:35
385 287 PHILOMENA WILLIAMSON Female V60 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:59:23 00:59:38
386 371 Fiona Ball Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:01 00:59:40
387 642 Debbie Monroe Female V50   00:59:34 00:59:43
388 79 Joanne Hardy Female SEN BADGERS 00:59:22 00:59:44
389 481 Julie GRAHAM Female V40 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:59:05 00:59:47
390 374 Paul Hibbert Male V40 Boldmere bullets 00:59:27 00:59:50
391 502 Becky Gunn Female SEN   00:59:38 00:59:52
392 594 Hannah Tyler Female SEN   00:59:30 01:00:03
393 124 David Bailey Male V60 BADGERS 00:59:42 01:00:04
394 5031 ALEXANDER DAVIDSON-ELLIOTT Male V70+ BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:59:31 01:00:05
395 18 Sarah SHAW Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:39 01:00:08
396 440 Tracey BRISTOLL Female V40   00:59:31 01:00:10
397 583 David Grimes Male V40   00:59:40 01:00:12
398 379 Sally Fagg Female SEN   00:59:42 01:00:15
399 505 Deborah Tremayne Female V50 Daventry Road Runners 00:59:47 01:00:18
400 321 Tiffany Carter Female SEN   00:59:48 01:00:33
401 601 Hannah Wintrip Female SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:00:24 01:00:33
402 68 Dan STARKEY Male V40 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 01:00:16 01:00:41
403 414 Chris Hodgen Male V40   00:59:58 01:00:42
404 271 Ruth Anderson Female V40   01:00:15 01:00:46
405 682 Simon Smith Male V40   01:00:05 01:00:49
406 486 Sharon MCBETH Female V50   01:00:31 01:00:51
407 48 Andrew Hall Male V40   01:00:04 01:00:52
408 517 IAN RENDALL Male V60   01:00:15 01:00:55
409 256 Nicola CHILD Female SEN   01:00:53 01:00:57
410 162 Darren Williams Male V40   01:00:53 01:00:58
411 462 Samantha Klucis Female V40 BADGERS 01:00:41 01:01:05
412 46 Mark Spittle Male SEN   01:00:40 01:01:06
413 143 Hannah Craig Female SEN   01:00:27 01:01:14
414 314 Alan WAITE Male V50   01:00:58 01:01:18
415 6 Nicola BRIGGS Female V40   01:00:57 01:01:20
416 695 James Nash Male V50   01:00:56 01:01:28
417 227 Andrew BENNETT Male V50 hatton darts 01:01:06 01:01:28
418 108 Jade Clarke Female SEN   01:00:45 01:01:31
419 678 Michael Matthews Male V40   01:01:10 01:01:31
420 5015 Caroline DRAPER Female V40   01:01:08 01:01:31
421 577 Dan Bent Male SEN   01:01:09 01:01:36
422 520 Vicky MASON Female V40   01:01:01 01:01:38
423 551 Adam Oakes Male SEN   01:01:35 01:01:44
424 535 Katherine Geraghty Female V40 Daventry Road Runners 01:01:14 01:01:48
425 33 Jonathan Hope Male SEN   01:01:21 01:01:50
426 233 Esther PARKINSON Female SEN Poplar Running Club 01:01:30 01:01:57
427 176 Helen Baker Female V50 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 01:01:37 01:01:57
428 232 Steve Parkinson Male V40 Poplar Running Club 01:01:32 01:01:58
429 298 Nick Smith Male SEN Desford Striders 01:01:21 01:02:05
430 457 Warren Barnett Male SEN   01:01:48 01:02:15
431 25 Julie FOWKES Female V50   01:01:36 01:02:19
432 24 Sophie Fowkes Female SEN   01:01:36 01:02:19
433 322 Ann Wheeler Female V60 Nuneaton Harriers 01:01:56 01:02:33
434 110 Alison LOWE Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:01:54 01:02:35
435 170 Adam Smith Male SEN   01:02:09 01:02:39
436 522 Thomas Webb Male SEN Daventry Road Runners 01:02:08 01:02:41
437 523 Ayane Fujiwara Female SEN   01:02:15 01:02:46
438 381 Lil SOUTER Female SEN   01:02:05 01:02:48
439 442 VANESSA COSTA Female V50 Fetch Everyone 01:02:22 01:02:50
440 537 Rezleen Knapton Female SEN   01:02:11 01:02:55
441 359 Chris BROOKS Male V40   01:02:19 01:03:02
442 292 Mike WYANT Male V40   01:02:20 01:03:02
443 380 Steven Fagg Male V40   01:02:30 01:03:02
444 17 Kev Henson Male V50   01:02:38 01:03:09
445 245 Anna- Mcmanus Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:02:31 01:03:10
446 307 Alexis Wiggins Male SEN   01:02:57 01:03:11
447 31 Andrea Knowles Female V40   01:02:39 01:03:13
448 580 Maisie Milner Female U20   01:02:43 01:03:15
449 492 Gwyneth Northwood Female V40   01:02:56 01:03:16
450 525 Emma HAYES Female SEN Poplar Running Club 01:02:52 01:03:19
451 555 Gillian Coulson Female V40 Northbrook Athletic Club 01:02:55 01:03:21
452 657 Jenny Raithby Female SEN   01:02:59 01:03:27
453 399 Philippa ABRAMS Female V40 STRATFORD UPON AVON AC 01:03:17 01:03:33
454 163 Nigel Semple Male V40   01:02:44 01:03:36
455 425 Christine Spencer Female V50 BARROW RUNNERS 01:03:11 01:03:37
456 478 Rachael Hall Female V40 Vegan Runners UK 01:03:04 01:03:38
457 343 Marc Coleman Male V50   01:02:50 01:03:39
458 340 Sharon NEWMAN Female V40 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:03:31 01:03:46
459 558 Debby LAPWORTH Female V50   01:03:21 01:03:48
460 328 Alex SHAW Female V40   01:03:17 01:03:55
461 438 Heather Bayley Female SEN   01:03:41 01:03:56
462 113 Donna HOWARTH Female V40   01:03:27 01:03:57
463 8 Sarah Chamberlain Female SEN   01:03:54 01:03:59
464 509 Roger Cobb Male V60 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:03:39 01:04:02
465 153 Sonia KARAMAT Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:03:24 01:04:03
466 106 Stephanie Dominguez Female SEN   01:03:43 01:04:12
467 185 Karen Walker Female V40   01:03:54 01:04:13
468 44 Samantha GREEN Female V50   01:03:44 01:04:19
469 409 Julie Frisby Female V50   01:03:59 01:04:21
470 336 Andrea Corbet Female V60   01:03:54 01:04:25
471 456 Darren LAMB Male V40   01:03:52 01:04:27
472 224 Sarah Hanson Female V40   01:03:46 01:04:29
473 488 Sophie Pitt Female SEN   01:03:45 01:04:31
474 200 Simon WALKER Male V40   01:04:14 01:04:32
475 139 Hayley MURPHY Female SEN Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:04:04 01:04:33
476 140 Robert YATES Male V50 Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:04:04 01:04:33
477 493 Stephen BROOKS Male V40 Bromsgrove And Redditch 01:04:07 01:04:36
478 494 Tracey BROOKS Female V40   01:04:07 01:04:36
479 378 Rob ANDREWS Male V50 Boldmere bullets 01:04:44 01:04:44
480 217 Katie Kingston Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:04:07 01:04:46
481 60 Rebecca Draper Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:04:07 01:04:46
482 55 Terry Argyle Male V50   01:04:00 01:04:49
483 2 Alan ARGYLE Male V60 BADGERS 01:03:44 01:04:49
484 367 Emilija GALLOP Female SEN   01:03:52 01:04:50
485 296 Joanne DAVIES Female V40 BADGERS 01:04:35 01:04:56
486 578 Claire Tingey Female SEN Daventry Road Runners 01:04:26 01:04:57
487 377 James Thomas Male V40 Boldmere bullets 01:04:36 01:05:04
488 355 Anita Powell Female V40   01:04:28 01:05:07
489 474 Marianne Perry Female SEN   01:04:23 01:05:08
490 591 Stewart Cook Male V40   01:04:29 01:05:10
491 383 Louise VERNON Female V40   01:04:34 01:05:11
492 626 Christina Siekierska Female V50   01:04:19 01:05:13
493 655 Dawn Cross Female V40 BADGERS 01:04:56 01:05:17
494 548 Norman BOULTON Male V50 UKRunChat Running Club 01:04:37 01:05:18
495 131 Lisa Fletcher Female V40   01:05:01 01:05:24
496 453 HELEN MANTON Female V40 PEEL ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:01 01:05:24
497 472 Claire Jones Female SEN   01:05:10 01:05:28
498 420 Jill Jelley Female SEN Daventry Road Runners 01:04:31 01:05:32
499 408 Karen Shakespeare Female V40 Northampton Road Runners 01:04:54 01:05:33
500 195 Suky DHAMI Female V40   01:05:12 01:05:35
501 661 Rachael Warren Female SEN BADGERS 01:05:19 01:05:45
502 680 Beccie Clarke Female V40 BADGERS 01:05:20 01:05:45
503 636 Laura Camsell Female SEN   01:05:30 01:05:58
504 473 Tim HODGES Male V50 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:05:40 01:06:04
505 640 Mark Perry Male SEN   01:05:30 01:06:17
506 585 Daisy Olsen Female SEN BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 01:05:38 01:06:17
507 326 DAVE ONION Male V70+ REDHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:50 01:06:20
508 257 Kimberley LEES Female SEN   01:06:27 01:06:31
509 286 JUAN MANUEL VERA BACALLADO Male V50   01:05:56 01:06:36
510 210 Gail Gunn Female V60 BADGERS 01:06:28 01:06:42
511 370 Sarah LEWIS Female V40   01:06:42 01:06:57
512 534 Matthew Lockyer Male SEN   01:06:19 01:06:58
513 5010 Laura Boulton Female SEN   01:06:46 01:07:03
514 87 Pauline MORRIS Female V50 BADGERS 01:06:28 01:07:08
515 202 Rosie Bilsland Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:06:31 01:07:24
516 337 Kelly Prescott Female SEN   01:06:46 01:07:24
517 556 Claire Wilkinson Female V40   01:07:11 01:07:35
518 639 John Ball Male SEN   01:07:22 01:07:41
519 540 Andrew Detheridge Male V40   01:07:13 01:07:50
520 700 Joanna Garland Female SEN   01:07:05 01:07:52
521 526 Nicola Stanley Female V40 BADGERS 01:07:31 01:07:52
522 251 Alice Walker Female SEN   01:07:41 01:07:58
523 250 Neil WALKER Male V40   01:07:41 01:07:59
524 576 Faye Benton Female SEN   01:07:54 01:08:22
525 116 Sue Dowler Female V50   01:08:20 01:08:48
526 206 Sharon WILLIAMSON Female V40   01:08:01 01:08:53
527 357 Saowapa Daleman Female SEN   01:08:18 01:09:01
528 244 Suzanne Harper Female V50   01:09:07 01:09:18
529 291 Hannah Foxall Female SEN   01:08:33 01:09:26
530 148 Lucy Rebecca MORRIS Female V40   01:08:49 01:09:27
531 282 Karen Whitehouse Female SEN   01:08:55 01:09:32
532 284 Peter Drew Male SEN   01:08:56 01:09:32
533 109 Lynsey Tolley Female V40   01:08:58 01:09:44
534 252 Ann Beechey Female V60   01:09:21 01:09:54
535 313 Angela Lowe Female V60   01:09:21 01:09:54
536 339 Pauline Cooper Female V50 South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:09:26 01:09:58
537 214 Rebecca Wood Female SEN   01:09:10 01:10:01
538 341 Sharon Gray Female V40   01:09:11 01:10:02
539 627 Jonathan CLARK Male V50   01:09:32 01:10:11
540 117 Paula KASBERGER Female V40   01:09:47 01:10:20
541 186 Libby Surplice Female SEN   01:09:53 01:10:20
542 491 Madison Rodgers Female V50 BIRMINGHAM SWIFTS 01:09:55 01:10:29
543 115 Debbie Ringham Female V40 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 01:09:58 01:10:33
544 7 Melanie Ratcliffe Female V50   01:09:59 01:10:40
545 572 Debbie WILSON Female V50   01:09:59 01:10:47
546 571 John WILSON Male V50   01:09:59 01:10:47
547 596 Steph Morrison Female SEN   01:10:10 01:10:49
548 590 Louise Billings Female SEN   01:10:10 01:10:50
549 5034 Charles Goadsby Male V60 Daventry Road Runners 01:10:45 01:11:00
550 5016 Sarah SHEPHERD Female V40   01:10:21 01:11:02
551 653 Carinna Laugharne Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:10:16 01:11:05
552 101 Moulton Joanna Female V40   01:10:20 01:11:08
553 102 Louise Gibbs Female V40   01:10:20 01:11:08
554 22 Kim Harris Female V50 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:10:32 01:11:09
555 14 Marie Miller Female V40 IVANHOE RUNNERS 01:10:32 01:11:09
556 73 Craig Greensall Male V40   01:11:10 01:11:18
557 142 Nick BARSBY Male SEN   01:10:31 01:11:21
558 164 Dave Adams Male V50   01:11:03 01:11:53
559 382 Claire Pilkington Female V40   01:11:10 01:11:54
560 235 Penny Wilson Female V40   01:11:14 01:12:07
561 242 Adam GRETTON Male SEN   01:11:50 01:12:26
562 141 Kirsty Barsby Female SEN   01:11:53 01:12:39
563 5014 Tracy Piper Female SEN BADGERS 01:12:21 01:12:42
564 363 Rebecca LEWIS Female SEN   01:12:27 01:12:44
565 332 Gordon Wright Male V50   01:11:56 01:12:48
566 529 Mark BEALL Male V40   01:12:40 01:13:16
567 597 Anne Weaver Female V50   01:12:39 01:13:16
568 215 liz kelly Female V40   01:12:28 01:13:20
569 441 Stacey Robinson Female SEN   01:12:41 01:13:23
570 579 Preet CHAHAL Male SEN   01:12:33 01:13:30
571 147 Cal ODDY Female V60 Massey Ferguson RC 01:12:51 01:13:36
572 182 Donna Bennett Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:12:55 01:13:45
573 495 Sheryl MOORE Female SEN   01:13:32 01:14:02
574 391 Michael Hammond Male V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:16 01:14:07
575 612 Frances Averill Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:23 01:14:10
576 613 Chris Averill Male V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:24 01:14:11
577 430 Emma King Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:31 01:14:20
578 681 Kerrie Grayman Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:45 01:14:28
579 353 Mark Mckenzie Male SEN   01:14:28 01:15:12
580 40 Tracie Clive Female V50 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 01:14:46 01:15:22
581 605 Amy ADAMS Female SEN Desford Striders 01:14:40 01:15:28
582 335 Lizette Hummel Female V40 Daventry Road Runners 01:15:04 01:15:38
583 528 Sarah Dennis Female V40   01:14:49 01:15:42
584 285 Paul Cooper Male SEN BADGERS 01:15:07 01:15:56
585 545 Anne-Marie Dittman Female V50 BADGERS 01:15:12 01:15:59
586 333 Anne DEVENNEY Female V40 BADGERS 01:15:20 01:15:59
587 694 Sam Bowman Female SEN   01:15:14 01:16:05
588 5012 Sasha Wickham Female V50 BADGERS 01:15:25 01:16:12
589 197 Lorraine Norton Female V40 Desford Striders 01:15:38 01:16:28
590 166 Viv Deacon Female V50   01:15:48 01:16:39
591 165 Helen GOODWIN Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:15:47 01:16:39
592 253 Samantha Haines Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:15:55 01:16:46
593 118 Leanne Farrington-Deeley Female SEN BADGERS 01:16:00 01:16:48
594 144 Kerry Savage Female SEN   01:16:59 01:17:22
595 64 Mandy Hanson Female V50 BADGERS 01:16:44 01:17:25
596 567 Barrie Davies Male V60   01:16:40 01:17:29
597 107 Chantelle Davies Female SEN   01:16:52 01:17:35
598 5008 Clare Thomas Female SEN BADGERS 01:16:55 01:17:44
599 634 Sheena Vultaggio Female SEN   01:17:22 01:18:10
600 88 Sharron Byard Female V40   01:19:13 01:19:56
601 207 Sarah Barge Female V40   01:19:16 01:20:08
602 97 Karen Draper Female V40 BADGERS 01:20:07 01:20:53
603 241 Emma Ringrose Female SEN   01:20:20 01:21:07
604 428 Michelle Thomas Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:20:40 01:21:22
605 434 Brenda Tarbuck Female V70+ Daventry Road Runners 01:21:08 01:21:36
606 429 Jay Osborne Female SEN   01:21:12 01:21:55
607 5028 Vicky CAWLEY Female V40 BADGERS 01:21:14 01:22:00
608 5023 Michelle Carter Female V50 BADGERS 01:21:14 01:22:00
609 5022 Claire Wetton Female SEN BADGERS 01:21:14 01:22:00
610 54 Eileen Mcelhone Female V40   01:22:12 01:23:00
611 315 Jeannette FEARING Female V50   01:22:12 01:23:06
612 325 Helen ROWE Female V60 Massey Ferguson RC 01:22:40 01:23:30
613 145 Sheena Khan Female SEN BADGERS 01:24:29 01:25:06
614 83 Izzie Bradford Female U17 BADGERS 01:24:55 01:25:22
615 311 Shelley Byles Female V40   01:27:16 01:27:48
616 63 Claire Day Female V50 Daventry Road Runners 01:27:18 01:27:48
617 85 Jayne PHELPS Female V50   01:27:08 01:28:01
618 452 Victoria Hill Female SEN   01:28:34 01:29:25
619 424 Sara Slevin Female V70+ Massey Ferguson RC 01:31:11 01:32:01
620 557 Emma Barnett Female SEN   01:33:19 01:34:13
621 500 Helen Cox Female V40   01:33:22 01:34:14
622 72 Jacob Brotherhood Male U17 BADGERS 01:34:28 01:34:55