Official Sponsor

 

Official Charities

   
 
TNT UK
  Wooden Spoon   Mary Ann Evans Hospice  



Results 2016

The provisional results can be viewed directly at StuWeb website click here




BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2016 Male Winners

Pos. Name Category Club Time
1 Ellis Cross U20 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:34:25
2 Che Compton Senior Kent AC 00:36:04
3 Jason Barton Senior Stilton Striders 00:36:10

BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2016 Female Winners

Pos. Name Category Club Time
1 Eleanor Fowler Senior Nuneaton Harriers 00:40:13
2 Julie Warner V40   00:41:11
3 Rebecca Mayles Senior Redway Runners 00:41:47

BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2016 Category Winners

Category Pos. Time Name Club
Male Senior 4 00:37:18 Ryan Bennett BADGERS
Male V40 5 00:37:55 Kristian Bravin
Male V50 7 00:38:09 Eric Fowler Nuneaton Harriers
Female V50 62 00:46:22 Penny Andrews Northampton Road Runners
Female Senior 69 00:46:46 Linda Howell Bournville Harriers
Male V60 74 00:47:22 Peter Greenfield Nuneaton Harriers
Female V40 102 00:48:50 Esther McCullagh BADGERS
Male U20 112 00:49:37 Shaun Illingworth
Female V60 209 00:55:13 Janet Allport Midland Masters AC
Male U17 230 00:56:31 Sam Lowe Massey Ferguson RC
Male V70+ 338 01:03:06 Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners
Female U17 383 01:07:09 Georgia Sheehey




BADGERS Atherstone 10k - Official Race Results 2016

Position

Bib #

Athlete Name

Gender

Category

Club

Chip Time

Gun Time

1 479 Ellis Cross Male U20 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:34:25 00:34:26
2 145 Che Compton Male V40 Kent Ac 00:36:04 00:36:07
3 1 Jason Barton Male SEN Stilton Striders 00:36:10 00:36:11
4 576 Ryan Bennett Male SEN BADGERS 00:37:18 00:37:20
5 568 Kristian Bravin Male V40 00:37:55 00:37:57
6 40 David Jackson Male SEN BADGERS 00:38:06 00:38:07
7 235 Eric Fowler Male V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:38:09 00:38:10
8 490 Robert Eaton Male SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:38:19 00:38:22
9 169 Matthew Tonks Male V40 BADGERS 00:38:24 00:38:27
10 538 Rob Sheen Male V50 Welsh Anglo Athletes 00:38:46 00:38:48
11 3 Danny Warren Male SEN BADGERS 00:39:01 00:39:03
12 486 Christopher Baxter Male SEN BADGERS 00:39:11 00:39:12
13 172 Luke Eggleston Male SEN Stilton Striders 00:39:37 00:39:38
14 552 Craig Hinds Male V40 Ivanhoe Runners 00:39:37 00:39:42
15 577 Jonathan Oxbrough Male SEN Huncote Harriers 00:40:02 00:40:04
16 505 Ian Mansell Male SEN Dudley And Stourbridge Harriers 00:40:10 00:40:12
17 2 Eleanor Fowler Female SEN Nuneaton Harriers 00:40:13 00:40:15
18 242 Aaron Chetwynd Male SEN BADGERS 00:40:22 00:40:24
19 424 Steven Fowler Male V40 00:40:51 00:40:53
20 566 Andy Gibiino Male SEN Poplar Running Club 00:40:51 00:40:55
21 393 Simon Newman Male V40 Bournville Harriers 00:40:49 00:40:56
22 419 Darren Graham Male V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:55 00:41:00
23 438 Julie Warner Female V40 00:41:11 00:41:12
24 76 Glyn Broadhurst Male V40 BADGERS 00:41:35 00:41:37
25 147 Dave Hobbs Male SEN Ivanhoe Runners 00:41:35 00:41:40
26 131 Rebecca Mayles Female SEN Redway Runners 00:41:47 00:41:48
27 267 David Lyndon Turner Male V50 00:41:49 00:41:52
28 5 Chris Horton Male V40 BADGERS 00:41:58 00:42:01
29 284 Nicholas Parker Male V50 Lichfield Running Club 00:42:00 00:42:06
30 193 Andy Dean Male SEN 00:42:22 00:42:24
31 515 Stuart Shaw Male V40 Stilton Striders 00:42:23 00:42:26
32 368 Clinton Woolley Male SEN 00:42:30 00:42:48
33 31 Kent Butcher Male V40 Huncote Harriers 00:42:41 00:42:54
34 501 Anthony Speight Male SEN 00:43:04 00:43:08
35 392 John Mckeon Male SEN Bournville Harriers 00:43:13 00:43:13
36 418 Arron Cox Male SEN 00:43:02 00:43:21
37 163 Matt Coley Male SEN 00:43:14 00:43:24
38 530 David Hill Male SEN 00:43:25 00:43:28
39 510 Matthew Knott Male SEN 00:43:32 00:43:36
40 89 Neil Screaton Male V40 00:43:49 00:43:51
41 159 Emerson Combstock Male V40 00:43:56 00:43:58
42 269 Tom Hodson Male SEN 00:43:58 00:44:16
43 537 Chris Askew Male SEN 00:44:20 00:44:24
44 492 Martyn Barrett Male V50 BADGERS 00:44:28 00:44:30
45 567 James Thurman Male SEN Roadhoggs Leicester AC 00:44:33 00:44:40
46 100 Jon King Male SEN 00:44:42 00:44:45
47 477 Jake Hunton Male SEN 00:44:46 00:44:50
48 173 Daniel O'Hara Male SEN Desford Striders 00:44:51 00:44:55
49 69 Michael Rodgers Male V40 00:44:56 00:44:59
50 165 Martin Clutterbuck Male V40 00:44:58 00:45:01
51 320 Joos De Bakker Male V40 00:44:52 00:45:03
52 579 Mark Cox Male SEN Hinckley Running Club 00:44:48 00:45:06
53 561 Ian Kirk Male V40 Ivanhoe Runners 00:44:57 00:45:13
54 550 James Watson Male SEN 00:45:17 00:45:22
55 364 Craig Elseworth Male V40 00:45:20 00:45:26
56 436 Brian Williams Male V50 Team Anstey Amblers And Runners 00:45:39 00:45:46
57 462 Paul Davies Male V40 00:45:48 00:45:55
58 181 Andy Harris Male V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:45:52 00:45:56
59 101 Alan Glaister Male V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:46:00 00:46:03
60 170 Peter Barzetovic Male V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:45:57 00:46:12
61 327 Patrick Horn Male SEN Ivanhoe Runners 00:46:04 00:46:23
62 409 Penny Andrews Female V50 Northampton Road Runners 00:46:22 00:46:27
63 331 Anthony Ault Male V40 00:46:25 00:46:28
64 494 Mark Lewis Male SEN 00:46:25 00:46:30
65 454 Julian Melia Male SEN 00:46:31 00:46:32
66 488 Alex Morris Male SEN Desford Striders 00:46:06 00:46:34
67 441 Justin Haywood Male V40 00:46:28 00:46:35
68 442 Harry Lee Male SEN 00:46:28 00:46:35
69 204 Linda Howell Female SEN Bournville Harriers 00:46:46 00:46:51
70 136 Ian Jasper Male V50 00:46:50 00:47:00
71 71 Phill Lewis Male V40 00:46:56 00:47:01
72 176 Andrew Ranson Male V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:46:51 00:47:01
73 548 Conrad Webbe Male V40 00:47:15 00:47:23
74 287 Peter Greenfield Male V60 Nuneaton Harriers 00:47:22 00:47:25
75 74 Marc Skelton Male SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:47:19 00:47:32
76 397 Andrew Wadsworth Male V50 Sparkhill Harriers 00:47:23 00:47:33
77 433 Keith Moreman Male V60 Daventry Road Runners 00:47:28 00:47:37
78 422 Thomas Hill Male SEN Birmingham Swifts 00:47:36 00:47:44
79 478 Keir Hardy Male SEN BADGERS 00:47:49 00:47:49
80 399 Trevor Allport Male V60 Midland Masters AC 00:47:45 00:47:51
81 149 Trevor Lewis Male SEN Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 00:47:49 00:47:54
82 192 Alastair Smith Male V40 Striders Of Croydon 00:47:52 00:47:57
83 111 Nicky Wall Male SEN 00:48:00 00:48:03
84 72 Gary Newitt Male V50 00:48:00 00:48:11
85 151 David Craig Male V40 BADGERS 00:48:06 00:48:11
86 197 Michael Greenhouse Male V50 Bournville Harriers 00:47:51 00:48:13
87 86 Colin Lees Male V40 BADGERS 00:48:15 00:48:17
88 262 Antony Grigorjevs Male SEN 00:48:21 00:48:26
89 330 Matt Aldred Male SEN 00:48:20 00:48:26
90 32 David Earp Male SEN BADGERS 00:48:25 00:48:30
91 375 Mark Rose Male V40 Northampton Road Runners 00:48:25 00:48:30
92 70 Andrew Orchard Male V40 00:48:24 00:48:33
93 582 Tim Sturla Male V40 Ivanhoe Runners 00:48:22 00:48:38
94 435 Robert Hennefer Male V40 00:48:35 00:48:40
95 61 Philip Evans Male SEN 00:48:14 00:48:42
96 333 Alan Mcdougall Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:48:38 00:48:45
97 125 Steven Dean Male V40 00:48:27 00:48:47
98 547 Scott Chapman Male SEN 00:48:41 00:48:49
99 140 Richard Riley Male SEN 00:48:48 00:48:52
100 473 Ian Carwardine Male V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:48:48 00:48:52
101 33 Robert Boland Male SEN BADGERS 00:48:52 00:48:56
102 480 Esther Mccullagh Female V40 BADGERS 00:48:50 00:48:56
103 563 Deirdre Harrington Female SEN 00:48:45 00:48:58
104 533 Gavin Harrison Male V40 Sneyd Striders 00:48:50 00:49:04
105 243 Neil Gourlay Male V40 BADGERS 00:48:50 00:49:08
106 285 Andy Cheshire Male V40 00:49:21 00:49:30
107 349 Terry Draper Male V40 TNT 00:48:49 00:49:30
108 363 Malcolm Bembridge Male V40 Peel Road Runners 00:49:05 00:49:30
109 574 Gary Ashwell Male V50 00:49:13 00:49:31
110 383 Paul Carberry Male V40 Sphinx AC 00:49:30 00:49:38
111 103 Stuart Coe Male V60 Beaumont RC 00:49:26 00:49:40
112 430 Shaun Illingworth Male U20 00:49:37 00:49:47
113 232 Alisdair Stone Male ERR 00:49:40 00:49:49
114 232 Alisdair Stone Male SEN 00:49:40 00:49:49
115 66 Jess Orton Female SEN 00:49:37 00:49:56
116 520 Chris Skinner Male SEN 00:49:44 00:50:04
117 135 Martin Swan Male V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:50:03 00:50:07
118 408 Ben Gregory Male SEN 00:49:54 00:50:13
119 374 Richard Shearing Male SEN Bournville Harriers 00:50:15 00:50:15
120 205 Rhian Littlewood Female SEN 00:50:15 00:50:21
121 102 Alison Jeans Female SEN 00:50:26 00:50:28
122 225 Jude Glynn Female V50 Bournville Harriers 00:50:24 00:50:32
123 325 Luke Clark Male SEN 00:50:23 00:50:36
124 255 Paul Glover Male V50 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:50:27 00:50:37
125 458 Steven Stringer Male SEN 00:50:42 00:50:53
126 228 Dee Allen Male V40 00:50:50 00:50:57
127 449 Steven Elliott Male V50 Beckenham Running Club 00:50:46 00:51:00
128 502 Deborah Tremayne Female V50 00:50:55 00:51:04
129 127 Mark Beechey Male SEN 00:51:05 00:51:10
130 509 Andrew Jones Male SEN 00:51:00 00:51:10
131 369 Matt Marston Male V40 00:50:59 00:51:19
132 557 Andrew Irvine Male SEN 00:51:17 00:51:24
133 558 Elizabeth Martin Female SEN 00:51:16 00:51:24
134 339 David Darton Male V50 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:51:12 00:51:36
135 396 Ian Williams Male V40 00:51:11 00:51:41
136 256 Tracey Glover Female V40 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:51:36 00:51:45
137 377 Mitch Timms Male V50 Sphinx AC 00:51:34 00:51:45
138 234 Pete Hickman Male V50 Bournville Harriers 00:51:19 00:51:47
139 334 Stuart Youngs Male V50 00:51:40 00:51:47
140 208 Tom Farmer Male SEN 00:51:30 00:51:55
141 521 Christopher Edge Male V40 Daventry Road Runners 00:51:45 00:51:55
142 455 Jason Bayley Male V40 00:51:51 00:51:56
143 187 Alistair Mccallum Male V40 00:51:48 00:52:04
144 541 Sally Swift Female V40 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club 00:51:57 00:52:09
145 223 Steve Heffy Male V40 00:52:06 00:52:11
146 246 Dave Jarvis Male V50 BADGERS 00:52:09 00:52:13
147 466 Mark Pickering Male V50 00:52:09 00:52:17
148 189 Anna-Louise Powell Female SEN Lichfield Running Club 00:52:08 00:52:19
149 123 Ian Buswell Male SEN 00:51:59 00:52:24
150 110 Richard Guest Male SEN Hinckley Running Club 00:52:13 00:52:32
151 389 Greg Pollard Male V40 Hinckley Running Club 00:52:12 00:52:32
152 84 Robert Crow Male V50 BADGERS 00:52:20 00:52:38
153 542 David Leslie Wall Male SEN 00:52:08 00:52:39
154 500 Adrian Leigh Male SEN 00:52:25 00:52:40
155 300 Steve Malpass Male V40 00:52:20 00:52:42
156 36 John Hanson Male V50 BADGERS 00:52:25 00:52:48
157 258 Oliver Lole Male SEN 00:52:17 00:52:49
158 65 Tom Wilson Male SEN 00:52:32 00:52:52
159 474 Jo Chamberlain Female SEN Chineham Park Running Club 00:52:32 00:52:54
160 283 Greg Hornby Male V40 00:52:45 00:53:00
161 116 Michelle Fowler Female V40 Hinckley Running Club 00:52:11 00:53:01
162 484 Stuart Hatton Male V50 Peel Road Runners 00:52:39 00:53:03
163 437 Mark Warner Male V40 00:52:53 00:53:06
164 361 Jamie Fuller Male SEN 00:52:34 00:53:08
165 240 Etienne Hilaire Male SEN 00:52:43 00:53:10
166 57 James Padvis Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:52:50 00:53:11
167 489 Stacey Marston Female SEN Bournville Harriers 00:52:54 00:53:16
168 529 Stephanie White Female V40 BADGERS 00:52:59 00:53:17
169 555 Mark Flanaghan Male V40 00:53:14 00:53:24
170 398 Jason Williams Male V40 00:52:42 00:53:25
171 532 Amy Webster Female SEN 00:53:22 00:53:28
172 194 Taz Yousaf Male V40 Bournville Harriers 00:53:03 00:53:30
173 507 Richard Barrs Male SEN 00:53:23 00:53:32
174 174 Liam O'Hara Male SEN 00:53:28 00:53:37
175 268 Nigel Rose Male V40 00:53:24 00:53:37
176 281 Darren Hall Male V40 00:53:08 00:53:38
177 406 Marcus Shaikh Male V40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 00:53:37 00:53:45
178 519 Clive Grafton-Reed Male V50 00:53:33 00:53:45
179 184 Lou Bruce Female SEN 00:53:36 00:53:46
180 407 Jon Dilworth Male V60 Northampton Road Runners 00:53:41 00:53:46
181 263 Jessica Daly Female SEN 00:53:38 00:53:50
182 247 Rachael Shelton Female SEN 00:53:42 00:53:51
183 11 Sharon Jackson Female V40 00:53:45 00:53:53
184 226 Nicola Morris Female V40 Bournville Harriers 00:53:21 00:53:54
185 257 Michael Wyant Male V40 00:53:38 00:53:55
186 133 Neil Woolaston Male V40 00:53:39 00:53:58
187 498 Chris Mills Male V50 00:53:48 00:54:03
188 157 Jan Hall Male V40 00:53:57 00:54:06
189 282 Andy Allen Male V40 00:54:05 00:54:10
190 198 Collette Greenhouse Female V40 Bournville Harriers 00:53:48 00:54:13
191 299 Christopher Wakeham Male V50 00:54:00 00:54:15
192 468 Ian Dorey Male V40 00:53:52 00:54:24
193 310 Marcus Fairburn Male SEN Peel Road Runners 00:54:03 00:54:27
194 237 Cheryl Dewis Female V40 BADGERS 00:54:10 00:54:34
195 118 Jane Wheeler Female SEN Hinckley Running Club 00:53:59 00:54:42
196 536 Chris Moss Male SEN 00:54:36 00:54:44
197 359 Haden Smith Male SEN 00:54:24 00:54:47
198 440 Scott Allsopp Male SEN 00:54:44 00:54:49
199 342 Nathan Bignall Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:54:26 00:54:50
200 411 Jeff Smith Male V40 00:54:21 00:54:52
201 79 Darryl Tooth Male V40 00:54:49 00:54:55
202 503 Nicola Tautscher Female V40 Bournville Harriers 00:54:35 00:54:58
203 546 Paul Cozens Male V50 Sphinx AC 00:54:41 00:54:58
204 410 Leon Millership Male SEN 00:54:46 00:55:04
205 62 Gary Huggins Male V50 00:54:33 00:55:07
206 551 Darren Truman Male V40 Peel Road Runners 00:54:46 00:55:10
207 28 Kevin Marsh Male SEN 00:55:00 00:55:17
208 64 Nikki Malyon Male SEN 00:54:59 00:55:19
209 400 Janet Allport Female V60 Midland Masters AC 00:55:13 00:55:21
210 485 Pauline Wright Female V50 00:54:58 00:55:24
211 471 Sean Barr Male V50 00:55:18 00:55:26
212 460 Nicola Ridler Female V40 00:55:16 00:55:28
213 336 Robert Horton Male V40 00:54:47 00:55:29
214 443 Graham Worsley Male V50 Chase Harriers 00:55:22 00:55:31
215 472 Colin Donnelly Male V40 Chase Harriers 00:55:22 00:55:32
216 10 Hannah Burgess Female SEN BADGERS 00:55:24 00:55:36
217 229 Mark Williams Male V50 Tamworth AC 00:54:55 00:55:39
218 584 Natalie Barr Female SEN 00:55:30 00:55:47
219 457 James Russell Male V60 Pitsea RC 00:55:33 00:55:50
220 307 William Pither Male V40 00:55:16 00:55:58
221 412 Tom O'Neill Male SEN 00:55:51 00:55:59
222 171 Jamie Bursnell Male V40 00:55:41 00:56:07
223 51 Eamon Thawley Male V50 BADGERS 00:56:08 00:56:14
224 41 Darryl Johnson Male V40 Hermitage Harriers 00:56:16 00:56:16
225 324 Jonathan Clark Male V50 00:56:06 00:56:19
226 403 Vicki Luck Female SEN 00:56:16 00:56:24
227 560 Jude Hughes Female V40 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club 00:56:13 00:56:26
228 578 Ian Grigg Male V50 Peel Road Runners 00:56:08 00:56:32
229 415 Sally Semple Female V40 00:56:18 00:56:35
230 56 Sam Lowe Male U17 Massey Ferguson RC 00:56:31 00:56:44
231 362 Jamie Gregg Male SEN 00:56:12 00:56:51
232 439 James Thomas Male V40 00:56:39 00:56:52
233 522 Matt Letts Male SEN 00:56:26 00:56:55
234 148 Cirhan Truswell Female SEN 00:56:47 00:57:02
235 88 Graham Miles Male V50 00:56:48 00:57:05
236 83 Joanne Davies Female SEN BADGERS 00:56:49 00:57:07
237 294 David Beaumont Male V50 Wigston Phoenix RC 00:56:30 00:57:15
238 391 Sharon Newman Female V40 Bournville Harriers 00:56:58 00:57:19
239 434 Lisa Wilson Female V40 00:57:10 00:57:23
240 60 John Savin-Baden Male V50 BADGERS 00:57:18 00:57:28
241 337 Andrew Hallam Male V40 00:57:09 00:57:30
242 356 Patrick Cleall Male V40 BADGERS 00:57:23 00:57:40
243 453 Emilija Gallop Female SEN 00:57:30 00:57:43
244 513 Emily Southall Female SEN 00:57:40 00:57:51
245 512 Keith Mathews Male SEN 00:57:41 00:57:52
246 554 Shelley Budgeon Female V40 00:57:40 00:57:52
247 417 Ruth Evans Female V50 Desford Striders 00:57:36 00:58:00
248 469 Elsie Perks Female SEN 00:58:05 00:58:07
249 487 Sue Brooks Female V60 00:57:54 00:58:08
250 39 John Cheel Male V60 Bournville Harriers 00:57:37 00:58:10
251 467 Andy Moss Male V40 00:57:25 00:58:11
252 90 Julie Harris Female V40 00:57:56 00:58:16
253 518 Philomena Williamson Female V60 Bournville Harriers 00:57:43 00:58:16
254 290 Emma Hawkey Female SEN 00:58:06 00:58:21
255 8 Peter Black Male SEN 00:58:06 00:58:23
256 236 Brett Watson Male SEN 00:58:15 00:58:26
257 366 Byron Walton Male SEN 00:57:51 00:58:28
258 161 Paul Showell Male V40 00:58:21 00:58:32
259 312 Ian Wright Male SEN 00:58:16 00:58:34
260 119 Alan Smith Male V40 00:58:21 00:58:36
261 504 Chris Brooekes Male V50 00:58:04 00:58:37
262 526 Paul Grubb Male SEN BADGERS 00:58:07 00:58:37
263 271 Peter Matkin Male SEN 00:58:04 00:58:39
264 302 Russell Bennett Male SEN 00:58:10 00:58:40
265 444 Vivienne Martin Female V60 00:58:20 00:58:46
266 94 Rachel Hallett Female V40 Hinckley Running Club 00:58:16 00:58:48
267 264 Glen Ager Male V40 00:58:26 00:58:52
268 270 Michelle Allan Female SEN 00:58:29 00:58:58
269 448 Ian Bode Male V40 00:58:28 00:58:58
270 572 Carol Flint Female SEN 00:58:25 00:58:58
271 491 Jon Murray Male V40 00:58:49 00:58:59
272 549 Danielle Gunn Female SEN 00:58:59 00:59:13
273 289 Cindy Tierney Female V40 00:58:59 00:59:14
274 160 Chrisa Brooks Male V40 00:59:01 00:59:15
275 260 Edward Millichamp Male V50 00:59:01 00:59:20
276 379 Gavin Whittem Male V40 00:59:06 00:59:20
277 24 Stuart Sahan Male SEN Massey Ferguson RC 00:59:01 00:59:23
278 177 Duncan Craft Male V50 00:58:48 00:59:26
279 219 Ann Wheeler Female V60 Leicester Walking Club 00:59:32 00:59:32
280 385 Kerry Hobbis Female SEN Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:59:07 00:59:34
281 524 Chelsea Wilson Female SEN BADGERS 00:59:25 00:59:39
282 525 Luke Miles Male SEN BADGERS 00:59:24 00:59:39
283 483 Philip Carr Male SEN 00:58:57 00:59:45
284 73 Jade Clarke Female SEN 00:59:14 00:59:46
285 373 Daniel Routledge Male V40 00:59:37 00:59:46
286 9 Rob Flegg Male SEN 00:59:25 00:59:50
287 461 Duncan Ridler Male V40 00:59:42 00:59:53
288 144 Michele Kondakor Female V50 00:59:37 00:59:55
289 365 Carl Fairfield Male V40 00:59:45 00:59:58
290 416 Roy Powell Male SEN 00:59:19 01:00:05
291 43 Liz Peel Female V40 BADGERS 00:59:48 01:00:08
292 556 Danny Evans Male V40 00:59:43 01:00:11
293 182 Graeme Willmott Male SEN 00:59:53 01:00:16
294 395 Robert Yates Male V50 Knowle & Dorridge RC 00:59:46 01:00:17
295 108 Chris Taylor Male SEN 01:00:03 01:00:22
296 476 Amy Cowles Female SEN Chase Harriers 01:00:18 01:00:29
297 34 Charlotte Oliver Female V40 BADGERS 01:00:23 01:00:38
298 381 Kally Howard Female SEN 00:59:59 01:00:38
299 311 Sarah Lee Female V40 01:00:27 01:00:50
300 13 Lisa Ash Female SEN 01:00:33 01:00:51
301 27 Shelley Walters Female V40 01:00:33 01:00:51
302 470 Unknown Unknown Male ERR 01:00:34 01:00:52
303 352 Martin Hannon Male SEN 01:00:09 01:00:55
304 394 Hayley Murphy Female SEN Knowle & Dorridge RC 01:00:31 01:01:01
305 128 Tamlyn Jones Male V40 Brat 01:00:17 01:01:08
306 481 Helen Manton Female V40 Peel Road Runners 01:00:48 01:01:14
307 321 Majet Spoelder Female V40 01:01:03 01:01:23
308 427 Tracey Bristoll Female V40 01:00:56 01:01:23
309 316 James Windridge Male SEN 01:00:55 01:01:25
310 105 Martin Bullivant Male V40 01:01:12 01:01:39
311 553 Paul Ellis Male SEN 01:01:09 01:01:50
312 207 Nick Cameron Male V40 01:01:27 01:01:53
313 475 Janet Green Female V50 Chase Harriers 01:01:45 01:01:54
314 275 David Windridge Male V40 01:02:01 01:02:01
315 137 Adam Smith Male SEN 01:01:35 01:02:04
316 63 John Dulson Male SEN BADGERS 01:01:47 01:02:05
317 562 Clare Whetton Female SEN BADGERS 01:01:53 01:02:05
318 190 Paul Restall Male V50 01:02:07 01:02:07
319 132 Lynsey Tolley Female SEN 01:01:37 01:02:10
320 239 Nicola Briggs Female SEN 01:01:52 01:02:15
321 273 Jackie Wilkinson Female SEN 01:02:04 01:02:15
322 272 Matthew Hinks Male SEN 01:02:04 01:02:16
323 421 Katy Francis Female SEN 01:01:58 01:02:16
324 420 Thomas Millichamp Male SEN 01:02:00 01:02:19
325 259 Emma Hopkins Female V40 Bournville Harriers 01:01:53 01:02:20
326 570 Rolo Sehdev Male SEN 01:02:14 01:02:23
327 46 Jenny Dowling Female SEN 01:01:50 01:02:27
328 21 Diane Gilbert Female SEN 01:01:49 01:02:28
329 23 Joanne Hardy Female SEN BADGERS 01:02:20 01:02:35
330 350 Neil Powdrill Male SEN TNT 01:01:55 01:02:36
331 224 Simon Hall Male V40 01:02:37 01:02:49
332 167 Nikki Aldridge Female V40 01:02:12 01:02:52
333 220 Laura Matkin Female V40 01:02:15 01:02:52
334 156 Ellen Dorey Female V40 01:02:31 01:03:04
335 315 Gemma Nash Female SEN 01:02:37 01:03:06
336 367 Victoria Large Female V40 01:03:09 01:03:09
337 571 Robert Holt Male V40 Beaumont RC 01:02:44 01:03:11
338 328 Dave Onion Male V70+ Redhill Road Runners 01:03:06 01:03:15
339 104 Marion Bullivant Female V40 01:02:56 01:03:24
340 318 Rebecca Kinson Female SEN BADGERS 01:02:49 01:03:24
341 45 Melanie Hill Female SEN Nuneaton Harriers 01:03:11 01:03:27
342 528 Colin Pheasant Male V60 Chase Harriers 01:03:15 01:03:28
343 20 Krystina Wright Female SEN 01:03:06 01:03:29
344 213 David Brown Male V50 01:03:20 01:03:41
345 326 Justin Hanson Male V40 01:03:22 01:03:43
346 450 Jane Ellis Female V50 Beckenham Running Club 01:03:25 01:03:48
347 539 William Matthews Male SEN Team Derby Runner 01:03:18 01:03:48
348 25 Dani Atkins Female SEN 01:03:49 01:04:10
349 340 Colin Lea Male V50 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:03:48 01:04:11
350 14 Sarah Fraser Female SEN 01:03:52 01:04:16
351 306 Simon Marsh Male V40 01:04:05 01:04:20
352 54 Michael Morton Male V40 BADGERS 01:04:04 01:04:21
353 511 Hannah Wintrip Female SEN South Derbyshire Road Runners 01:04:15 01:04:26
354 212 Samantha Green Female V40 01:04:08 01:04:33
355 523 Emma Livingstone Female SEN 01:04:34 01:04:42
356 6 Lucy Turner Female SEN 01:04:22 01:04:43
357 7 Dean Piper Male SEN 01:04:22 01:04:43
358 162 Nicola Garton Female V40 01:04:14 01:04:58
359 55 Alison Lowe Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:04:29 01:05:06
360 402 Jason Luck Male SEN 01:04:36 01:05:18
361 496 Marie Concannon Female V50 01:04:45 01:05:20
362 464 Sam Toon Female SEN 01:05:04 01:05:28
363 47 Tracey Hayes Female V50 01:05:29 01:05:38
364 77 Maggi Savin-Baden Female V50 BADGERS 01:05:28 01:05:38
365 12 Ian Jackson Male V40 01:05:29 01:05:40
366 382 Francesca Willmott Female SEN 01:05:19 01:05:42
367 456 Martyn Candy Male V50 Peel Road Runners 01:05:13 01:05:54
368 153 Mick Parry Male V50 01:05:28 01:05:56
369 506 Andrea Corbet Female V50 01:05:35 01:05:57
370 499 Lindsay Barker Female SEN 01:05:35 01:06:01
371 309 Liam Parker Male SEN 01:05:49 01:06:03
372 141 Karen Missen Female V50 BADGERS 01:05:53 01:06:05
373 428 Pauline Morris Female V50 01:05:41 01:06:08
374 166 Angela Clutterbuck Female V40 01:06:20 01:06:23
375 432 Leanne Baker Female SEN BADGERS 01:06:11 01:06:24
376 323 Anne-Marie Paszkiewicz Female SEN Massey Ferguson RC 01:06:08 01:06:32
377 516 David Goodwin Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:06:07 01:06:32
378 183 Simon Blackwell Male V40 01:05:52 01:06:38
379 353 Martin Mullins Male V60 01:06:42 01:07:06
380 354 Danielle Davies Female SEN 01:06:43 01:07:06
381 575 Louise Forsdyke Female V50 01:06:52 01:07:25
382 29 Amy Cole Female SEN 01:07:08 01:07:28
383 30 Georgia Sheehey Female U17 01:07:09 01:07:29
384 98 Rebecca Wood Female SEN 01:07:22 01:07:31
385 117 Robert Tyrrell Male V40 01:07:04 01:07:37
386 384 Jeannie Noonan Female V60 01:07:09 01:07:44
387 93 David Bailey Male V60 BADGERS 01:07:22 01:07:52
388 559 Stuart Jones Male V50 01:07:31 01:08:02
389 344 Gordon Wright Male V50 TNT 01:07:22 01:08:03
390 376 Stephen Smith Male V60 01:07:31 01:08:06
391 332 Keith Garner Male V40 01:07:35 01:08:07
392 581 Sarah Lewis Female V40 01:08:06 01:08:12
393 142 Sarah Crewe Female SEN 01:08:01 01:08:21
394 544 Michelle Conway Female V40 01:07:54 01:08:26
395 545 Debbie Jenkins Female V40 01:07:57 01:08:28
396 107 Lesley Keighley Female V60 Massey Ferguson RC 01:07:50 01:08:29
397 138 Dan Starkey Male SEN Kings Heath RC - The Lions 01:07:52 01:08:29
398 150 Anna Starkey Female SEN 01:07:54 01:08:29
399 35 Peter Boardman Male V40 BADGERS 01:08:12 01:08:34
400 508 Hannah Mcintyre Female SEN 01:07:58 01:08:39
401 124 Sam Manger Male SEN 01:08:23 01:08:43
402 152 Melanie Parry Female V50 01:08:24 01:08:51
403 446 Teresa Fulleylove Female SEN TNT 01:08:14 01:08:57
404 19 Neil Allison Male SEN 01:08:35 01:08:58
405 304 Laura Halpin Female SEN 01:08:49 01:09:04
406 429 Adam Barton Male SEN 01:08:32 01:09:12
407 129 Rebecca Clarke Female SEN 01:09:07 01:09:20
408 200 Jacqueline Campbell Female V50 Hinckley Running Club 01:08:54 01:09:28
409 465 John Murtagh Male V60 01:09:18 01:09:34
410 254 Sarah Hayes Female SEN 01:09:09 01:09:35
411 347 David Copping Male V40 TNT 01:09:00 01:09:43
412 351 Johanna Smillie Female SEN TNT 01:09:01 01:09:44
413 404 Heather Marfleet Female V40 Rugby & Northampton AC 01:09:11 01:09:53
414 540 Heather Mclaren Female V40 Rugby & Northampton AC 01:09:11 01:09:53
415 380 Sarah Oakley Female V40 01:09:32 01:10:12
416 565 Jacque Chapman Female V50 01:09:36 01:10:21
417 358 Debbie Wilson Female V40 BADGERS 01:09:49 01:10:25
418 451 Dorota Jazdzewska Female SEN 01:10:02 01:10:29
419 48 Angela Lowe Female V60 01:10:26 01:10:43
420 126 Ann Beechey Female V50 01:10:27 01:10:44
421 195 Rachel Thurbon Female V40 Ivanhoe Runners 01:10:16 01:10:52
422 298 Tom Miller Male SEN 01:10:22 01:11:01
423 249 Mervyn Jones Male V50 01:11:11 01:11:11
424 216 Arleen Gagnon-Mcquirk Female V60 01:10:39 01:11:27
425 569 Rachel Hudspith Female SEN BADGERS 01:11:23 01:11:35
426 431 John Savin Male V60 Centurion RC 01:11:23 01:11:40
427 296 Angelina Farruggia Female V50 01:11:26 01:11:43
428 495 Diane Wildbur Female V60 Hinckley Running Club 01:11:05 01:11:51
429 250 Pete Wells Male V50 BADGERS 01:11:20 01:11:54
430 423 Sally Hughes Female V50 01:11:28 01:11:59
431 295 Helen Shaw Female SEN 01:11:52 01:12:10
432 301 Denise Mahaffey Female SEN 01:11:56 01:12:26
433 426 Sarah Jane Fletcher Female SEN BADGERS 01:12:20 01:12:32
434 341 Rachael Bignall Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:11:47 01:12:34
435 531 Emma Baker Female V40 01:12:07 01:12:38
436 338 Chris Hodgen Male SEN 01:12:16 01:12:49
437 493 Marie Miller Female V40 Ivanhoe Runners 01:12:30 01:12:55
438 42 Rosie Harding Female SEN BADGERS 01:12:40 01:13:00
439 543 Christopher Bainbridge Male V40 Birmingham Swifts 01:12:53 01:13:01
440 191 Sarah Dingwall Female V40 01:12:42 01:13:19
441 58 Gail Gunn Female V50 01:13:27 01:13:44
442 122 Ann-Marie Mcintyre Female V50 Rugby & Northampton AC 01:13:28 01:14:10
443 378 Ed Goodwin Male V60 Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:38 01:14:18
444 230 Karen Williams Female V60 01:13:48 01:14:23
445 564 Sheryl Moore Female SEN 01:14:03 01:14:32
446 233 Tony Mccann Male V50 01:14:13 01:14:33
447 44 Charlotte Phillips Female V40 01:14:06 01:14:34
448 146 Laura Ashwood Female SEN Wilne Runners 01:14:06 01:14:34
449 277 Mandy Hanson Female V50 BADGERS 01:14:12 01:14:34
450 343 Sheena Vultaggio Female SEN 01:14:25 01:14:41
451 178 Sarah Barge Female V40 01:14:06 01:14:43
452 218 Linda Sheriff Female V60 01:14:27 01:15:13
453 38 Brian Jones Male V60 01:14:59 01:15:36
454 248 Rachael Howard Female SEN BADGERS 01:15:43 01:16:04
455 252 Natalie Banner Female SEN 01:15:43 01:16:04
456 188 Tracy Quinn Female SEN 01:15:39 01:16:20
457 274 Liz Smithies Female V50 01:16:10 01:16:34
458 245 Laura Kilner Female SEN 01:16:44 01:17:12
459 109 Catherine Benn Female V60 Massey Ferguson RC 01:17:07 01:17:37
460 26 Sarah Parkes Female SEN 01:17:24 01:17:45
461 134 Lisa Malin Female SEN 01:17:13 01:17:45
462 313 Danielle Lee Female SEN 01:17:26 01:17:48
463 314 Dan Wills Male SEN 01:17:28 01:17:49
464 534 Michael Barnard Male V50 01:18:30 01:18:55
465 370 Tony Bell Male V70+ 01:18:31 01:18:56
466 211 Jo Tunley Female V40 01:18:51 01:19:12
467 317 Saira Price Female SEN 01:18:31 01:19:12
468 280 Karen Draper Female SEN 01:18:58 01:19:34
469 75 Jayne Phelps Female V50 Sphinx AC 01:19:40 01:20:08
470 158 Leanne Dale Female V40 01:19:53 01:20:35
471 115 Lisa Shone Female SEN 01:20:23 01:20:51
472 355 Stephen Bunn Male V40 01:20:21 01:21:03
473 130 Paul Clarke Male V40 01:20:26 01:21:06
474 573 Darren Tustin Male V50 01:20:24 01:21:06
475 388 Jo Whiting Female SEN Bournville Harriers 01:20:54 01:21:23
476 68 Yvonne Elliott Female V50 01:21:07 01:21:35
477 85 Chris Harris Male V40 01:21:02 01:21:41
478 168 Jean Harris Female V50 01:21:01 01:21:41
479 452 Becky Bidmead Female SEN 01:21:10 01:21:48
480 238 Melanie Ratcliffe Female V40 01:21:18 01:21:53
481 319 Balvinder Gill Female SEN 01:21:41 01:22:09
482 291 Leanne Waddy Female V40 01:21:43 01:22:20
483 293 Tony Waddy Male V40 01:21:44 01:22:22
484 50 Alan Argyle Male V60 BADGERS 01:21:46 01:22:32
485 199 Gillian Dunphy Female SEN 01:22:13 01:22:45
486 231 Tracie Clive Female V50 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 01:23:01 01:23:30
487 261 Mark Thursfield Male V50 01:23:02 01:23:30
488 87 Katherine Hutchinson Female SEN 01:22:54 01:23:40
489 78 Melanie Jordan Female V40 01:23:04 01:23:45
490 215 Sue Wilson Female V40 BADGERS 01:23:25 01:23:59
491 214 Emily Karim Female SEN BADGERS 01:23:24 01:24:00
492 251 Vicki Howard Female SEN BADGERS 01:23:26 01:24:00
493 59 Elaine Robinson Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:23:33 01:24:20
494 222 Robert Reddick Male V70+ 01:23:53 01:24:43
495 114 Lynda Murray Female V40 01:24:56 01:25:37
496 92 Alison Clark Female V50 01:25:12 01:25:58
497 276 Annette Kraft Female V50 01:26:05 01:26:44
498 106 Kerry Bevan Female V40 01:28:35 01:29:15
499 15 Teresa Buck Female SEN BADGERS 01:30:20 01:30:58
500 16 David Buck Male V40 01:30:19 01:30:58
501 241 Viv Deacon Female V50 01:32:29 01:33:19
502 120 Helen Goodwin Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:32:31 01:33:20
503 95 Julie Jepson Female V40 01:34:19 01:34:52
504 206 Paul Daniels Male V60 01:34:17 01:34:52