Official Sponsor

 

Official Charities

   
 
TNT UK
  Wooden Spoon   Mary Ann Evans Hospice  



Results 2015

The provisional results can be viewed directly at StuWeb website click here




BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2015 Male Winners

Pos. Name Category Club Time
1 Jason Barton Senior Stilton Striders 00:35:51
2 Che Compton Senior Kent AC 00:36:01
3 Danny Warren Senior BADGERS 00:36:46

BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2015 Female Winners

Pos. Name Category Club Time
1 Eleanor Fowler Senior Nuneaton Harriers 00:39:28
2 Sarah Davis-Foxon Senior Northampton Road Runners 00:42:03
3 Penny Andrews V50 Northampton Road Runners 00:43:59

BADGERS Atherstone 10k - 2015 Category Winners

Category Pos. Time Name Club
Male Senior 4 00:37:15 Luke Moulton  
Male V40 6 00:38:51 Chris Horton BADGERS
Male V60 10 00:40:23 Phillip Piper  
Male V50 11 00:40:36 Mark Warwick Team Derby Runner
Male U17 32 00:43:41 Max Price  
Female Senior 36 00:44:10 Linda Howell Bournville Harriers
Female V40 45 00:44:59 Rachel Crump BADGERS
Female U17 49 00:45:41 Emily Negus Nuneaton Harriers
Female V50 89 00:49:05 Cathy Mckeown Massey Ferguson RC
Male U20 91 00:49:21 Freddie Wilson  
Female U20 218 00:58:24 Lucy Turner  
Female V60 273 01:02:12 Lesley Keighley Massey Ferguson RC
Male V70 363 01:22:19 Tony Waddy  



BADGERS Atherstone 10k - Official Race Results 2015

Position

Bib #

Athlete Name

Gender

Category

Club

Chip Time

Gun Time

1 419 Jason Barton Male Senior Stilton Striders 00:35:51 00:35:51
2 326 Che Compton Male V40 Kent AC 00:36:01 00:36:01
3 2 Danny Warren Male Senior BADGERS 00:36:46 00:36:46
4 398 Luke Moulton Male Senior 00:37:15 00:37:15
5 82 David Jackson Male Senior BADGERS 00:38:40 00:38:40
6 116 Chris Horton Male V40 BADGERS 00:38:51 00:38:51
7 363 Richard Hayes Male Senior Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 00:39:11 00:39:11
8 202 Eleanor Fowler Female Senior Nuneaton Harriers 00:39:28 00:39:28
9 355 Duncan Cooper Male Senior Lichfield Running Club 00:39:52 00:39:52
10 339 Philip Piper Male V60 00:40:23 00:40:26
11 321 Mark Warwick Male V50 Team Derby Runner 00:40:36 00:40:37
12 425 Raymond Robinson Male V50 Beaumont RC 00:40:49 00:40:50
13 367 Aaron Chetwynd Male Senior BADGERS 00:40:57 00:40:57
14 335 Will Trugeon-Smith Male Senior 00:40:55 00:41:00
15 184 Andy Dean Male Senior 00:41:01 00:41:01
16 310 Nicholas Parker Male V50 Lichfield Running Club 00:41:31 00:41:41
17 243 Gary Smith Male V40 Coventry Triathletes 00:41:48 00:41:51
18 428 Sarah Davis-Foxon Female Senior Northampton Road Runners 00:42:03 00:42:08
19 410 Colin Piper Male Senior Sphinx AC 00:42:10 00:42:10
20 130 Simon Illingworth Mbe Male V50 00:42:24 00:42:26
21 117 Neil Screaton Male V40 00:42:28 00:42:30
22 256 Phil Rosenbach Male Senior 00:42:32 00:42:32
23 377 David Parsons Male V50 00:42:27 00:42:36
24 315 Stephen Clerkin Male V40 TNT 00:42:36 00:42:41
25 248 Paul Ashby Male Senior Hinckley Running Club 00:42:45 00:42:50
26 320 Robert Christie Male Senior 00:43:14 00:43:20
27 429 Mark Stokes Male V40 00:43:00 00:43:26
28 71 Alan Glaister Male V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:43:29 00:43:29
29 99 Peter Barzetovic Male V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:43:27 00:43:37
30 164 Phil Harris Male V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:43:42 00:43:42
31 53 Carl Holyoak Male V40 BADGERS 00:43:41 00:43:43
32 96 Max Price Male U17 00:43:41 00:43:46
33 304 Darren Cranswick Male Senior 00:43:40 00:43:47
34 51 Ben Clarke Male Senior 00:43:40 00:43:48
35 357 Penny Andrews Female V50 Northampton Road Runners 00:43:59 00:44:03
36 344 Linda Howell Female Senior Bournville Harriers 00:44:10 00:44:11
37 389 Darren Pettifer Male Senior Kenilworth Runners 00:44:28 00:44:30
38 300 Andrew Ranson Male V40 00:44:27 00:44:30
39 237 Glenn Smith Male Senior South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:44:32 00:44:37
40 239 Stephen Penney Male V40 Hinckley Running Club 00:44:32 00:44:38
41 286 Pete Hickman Male V50 Bournville Harriers 00:44:32 00:44:43
42 426 Shane Sharkey Male Senior Stilton Striders 00:44:29 00:44:46
43 331 Alastair Smith Male V40 Striders Of Croydon 00:44:43 00:44:48
44 376 Martyn Barrett Male V50 BADGERS 00:44:47 00:44:49
45 147 Rachel Crump Female V40 BADGERS 00:44:59 00:45:04
46 100 Dave Hobbs Male Senior Ivanhoe Runners 00:45:12 00:45:16
47 101 Dan O'Hara Male Senior Desford Striders 00:45:36 00:45:40
48 158 Paul Negus Male V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:45:40 00:45:41
49 159 Emily Negus Female U17 Nuneaton Harriers 00:45:41 00:45:41
50 219 Martin Clutterbuck Male V40 00:45:40 00:45:45
51 129 Paul Leonard Male V40 00:45:25 00:45:51
52 378 Tom Hayward Male U17 00:45:46 00:45:54
53 336 Rebecca Hobbs Female Senior Ivanhoe Runners 00:45:52 00:45:55
54 391 Kwabena Osayande Male V40 00:46:02 00:46:04
55 380 Roger Mckendrick Male V40 00:46:09 00:46:09
56 36 David Helsby Male V40 00:46:17 00:46:24
57 263 Trevor Allport Male V60 Midland Masters AC 00:46:18 00:46:28
58 163 Amanda Harris Female V40 Nuneaton Harriers 00:46:30 00:46:30
59 189 Ian Jasper Male V50 00:46:21 00:46:33
60 113 James Whitehead Male V40 00:46:33 00:46:39
61 312 Alan Wood Male Senior 00:46:37 00:46:44
62 188 Kev Wright Male V50 Ivanhoe Runners 00:46:43 00:46:46
63 1 Ben Quain Male Senior 00:46:31 00:46:56
64 145 Tina Thickbroom Female V40 00:46:51 00:46:58
65 311 Garry Hodgkins Male V40 00:47:05 00:47:07
66 193 Paul Glover Male V50 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:47:11 00:47:25
67 273 Janine Gall Female V40 Team Derby Runner 00:47:26 00:47:36
68 385 Nick Sadler Male Senior Northbrook Athletic Club 00:47:17 00:47:37
69 87 Robert Boland Male Senior 00:47:35 00:47:42
70 420 Martin Brammer Male Senior 00:47:36 00:47:45
71 166 Rob Andrews Male V40 00:47:43 00:47:48
72 350 Cliff Fung Male V50 Beaumont RC 00:47:49 00:47:51
73 31 Sean Ronan Male Senior 00:47:27 00:47:57
74 379 David Fern Male V60 Peel Road Runners 00:47:52 00:47:59
75 143 Edward Nixon Male Senior Hinckley Running Club 00:47:54 00:48:04
76 270 Jay Lamb Male V40 00:47:42 00:48:07
77 281 Michael Greenhouse Male V50 Bournville Harriers 00:48:01 00:48:15
78 104 Daniel Inglis Male Senior 00:48:09 00:48:17
79 174 Ashley Taylor Male Senior BADGERS 00:48:12 00:48:18
80 341 Amarjit Randhawa Male V50 Sphinx AC 00:47:58 00:48:20
81 83 Alison Jeans Female Senior 00:48:33 00:48:33
82 78 Philip Lewis Male V40 00:48:20 00:48:34
83 284 Paul Davies Male V40 00:48:14 00:48:35
84 276 Leighton Jackson Male Senior Massey Ferguson RC 00:48:25 00:48:36
85 194 Tracey Glover Female V40 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:48:21 00:48:37
86 401 Brian Watson Male V40 00:48:25 00:48:37
87 230 Jason Ross-Collins Male V40 Forest Of Dean AC 00:48:37 00:48:47
88 29 Austin Stone Male Senior 00:48:51 00:48:53
89 19 Cathy Mckeown Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 00:49:05 00:49:13
90 258 Gavin Horsfall Male Senior 00:48:51 00:49:18
91 354 Freddie Wilson Male U20 00:49:21 00:49:34
92 399 Tommy Hill Male Senior 00:49:08 00:49:36
93 203 Peter Greenfield Male V60 Nuneaton Harriers 00:49:36 00:49:38
94 251 Sam Lowe Male U17 00:49:29 00:49:42
95 347 Robert Hennefer Male V40 00:49:43 00:49:51
96 298 Patrick Horn Male Senior 00:49:44 00:49:54
97 183 Darren O'Leary Male V40 00:49:50 00:49:55
98 89 Edmund Wallace Male Senior Centurion RC 00:49:52 00:50:02
99 139 Tom Sheppard Male Senior 00:49:58 00:50:04
100 269 Neil Wilkes Male V40 Centurion RC 00:50:07 00:50:18
101 241 Wayne Randle Male Senior 00:50:16 00:50:25
102 375 Kim Spratt Female Senior 00:50:14 00:50:25
103 405 Stephen Allsopp Male V50 00:49:50 00:50:25
104 242 Chris Wood Male V50 00:50:20 00:50:28
105 260 David Bennett Male Senior 00:50:05 00:50:37
106 327 Andrew Westwood Male Senior 00:50:25 00:50:50
107 60 Andrew Orchard Male V40 00:50:45 00:50:57
108 319 Mark Williams Male Senior BADGERS 00:50:47 00:51:00
109 210 Terry Draper Male V40 00:51:00 00:51:20
110 141 Chris Wakeham Male V50 00:50:43 00:51:21
111 302 Stuart Youngs Male V50 00:51:14 00:51:24
112 11 Alan Argyle Male V60 BADGERS 00:51:16 00:51:26
113 59 Peter Bott Male V40 00:51:12 00:51:29
114 408 Jessica Orton Female Senior 00:51:11 00:51:32
115 383 Lou Bruce Female Senior 00:51:37 00:51:37
116 211 John Sutherns Male Senior 00:51:14 00:51:50
117 370 Robert Neill Male Senior 00:51:41 00:51:52
118 69 Julia Willmot Female Senior 00:51:53 00:52:06
119 228 Mike Wyant Male V40 00:52:04 00:52:13
120 132 Evan Ross Male Senior 00:52:04 00:52:22
121 195 Duncan Ross Male V40 Ivanhoe Runners 00:52:00 00:52:25
122 290 Hannah Alden Female Senior 00:52:15 00:52:27
123 427 John Curtin Male V60 Centurion RC 00:52:11 00:52:29
124 295 Martin Renfrey Male V40 00:52:19 00:52:31
125 244 Richard Bryans Male V40 00:52:27 00:52:34
126 334 Alex Bruce Male V50 Nuneaton Harriers 00:52:04 00:52:34
127 153 James Everett Male Senior 00:52:35 00:52:37
128 292 Ian Smith Male V50 Peel Road Runners 00:52:30 00:52:44
129 35 Anna Gibiino Female V40 BADGERS 00:52:31 00:52:48
130 120 Liam O'Hara Male Senior 00:52:48 00:52:50
131 400 Antony Grigorjevs Male Senior 00:52:40 00:52:51
132 306 Jayne Grundy Female V50 00:52:38 00:52:52
133 279 Jude Glynn Female V50 Bournville Harriers 00:52:40 00:52:53
134 77 Trevor Lewis Male Senior Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 00:52:41 00:52:56
135 56 David Westwood Male V40 00:52:36 00:52:58
136 289 Alex Shore Male Senior 00:52:53 00:53:05
137 192 Keith Moreman Male V60 Daventry Road Runners 00:52:43 00:53:07
138 282 Collette Greenhouse Female V40 Bournville Harriers 00:52:58 00:53:12
139 209 Andy Cutting Male V40 Massey Ferguson RC 00:53:08 00:53:14
140 291 Mags Smith Female V40 Peel Road Runners 00:52:58 00:53:16
141 20 Ian Walker Male V40 Hinckley Running Club 00:52:55 00:53:18
142 414 Robert Crow Male V50 00:53:11 00:53:25
143 314 Tracey Copson Female Senior TNT 00:52:57 00:53:30
144 246 Lisa Dyet Female Senior 00:53:24 00:53:33
145 229 Jamie Bursnell Male V40 00:53:17 00:53:35
146 255 Keir Hardy Male Senior 00:53:14 00:53:37
147 70 Jon Dilworth Male V60 Northampton Road Runners 00:53:36 00:53:45
148 74 Eamon Thawley Male V40 BADGERS 00:53:41 00:53:52
149 50 Sharon Jackson Female V40 00:53:41 00:53:54
150 307 Declan Grundy Male V60 00:53:57 00:54:10
151 65 Jon Jacom Male V40 00:54:23 00:54:25
152 368 Jason Bayley Male V40 00:54:18 00:54:30
153 259 Dean Horobin-Wright Male V50 00:54:25 00:54:33
154 352 Tracey Williams Female V40 00:54:28 00:54:35
155 86 Saul Oxford Male Senior 00:54:15 00:54:36
156 144 Julia Waite Female Senior Hinckley Running Club 00:54:26 00:54:37
157 13 Rachael Bunting Female Senior BADGERS 00:54:26 00:54:39
158 84 Simon Oxford Male V40 00:54:20 00:54:40
159 395 Rachel Kelly Female Senior 00:54:16 00:54:41
160 417 Anne Hall Female Senior TNT 00:54:09 00:54:43
161 66 Alan Smith Male V40 00:54:31 00:54:44
162 62 Paul Showell Male V40 00:54:33 00:54:46
163 301 Daniel Routledge Male V40 00:54:24 00:54:49
164 175 George Hope Male Senior Peel Road Runners 00:54:42 00:54:52
165 305 John Restall Male V60 00:54:27 00:54:52
166 181 Matt Letts Male Senior 00:54:42 00:54:54
167 397 Stuart Reeves Male V40 South Derbyshire Road Runners 00:54:26 00:54:55
168 182 Steve Chapman Male Senior 00:54:39 00:55:00
169 360 Julie Graham Female V40 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:55 00:55:03
170 365 Martin Wood Male Senior 00:54:45 00:55:03
171 79 Abbie Liddle Female Senior 00:55:03 00:55:21
172 138 Ian Grigg Male V50 Peel Road Runners 00:55:09 00:55:21
173 92 Ian Dorey Male V40 00:55:05 00:55:22
174 330 Danny Roberts Male V40 00:55:01 00:55:30
175 328 Matt Taylor Male Senior 00:55:15 00:55:38
176 297 Helen Kirk Female Senior 00:55:29 00:55:41
177 213 Neil Walker Male V40 00:55:36 00:55:49
178 223 Juan Manuel Vera Bacallado Male V40 00:55:43 00:55:55
179 12 Joanne Stacey Female V40 Northbrook Athletic Club 00:55:53 00:56:02
180 288 Richard Dean Male Senior 00:55:26 00:56:03
181 338 Bill Goadsby Male V60 Daventry Road Runners 00:55:45 00:56:09
182 245 Andy Hallam Male V40 00:55:49 00:56:15
183 156 Boston Rhodes Male V40 00:56:11 00:56:17
184 105 Stewart Harbison Male Senior 00:56:12 00:56:18
185 135 Graham Miles Male V50 00:55:57 00:56:23
186 140 Claire Jane Barnes Female V50 00:56:27 00:56:32
187 362 Michael Hughes Male Senior 00:56:09 00:56:35
188 21 Catherine Walker Female Senior 00:56:18 00:56:38
189 285 Sharon Newman Female V40 Bournville Harriers 00:56:26 00:56:40
190 52 Charlotte Phillips Female V40 00:56:43 00:56:49
191 95 Fiona Price Female V40 00:56:44 00:56:50
192 207 Martin Bullivant Male Senior 00:56:25 00:56:59
193 277 Jenny Dowling Female Senior 00:56:47 00:57:01
194 44 Diane Gilbert Female Senior Redway Runners 00:56:46 00:57:01
195 122 Rob Collett Male Senior 00:56:44 00:57:03
196 123 Rebecca Mayles Female Senior Redway Runners 00:56:48 00:57:03
197 121 Haden Smith Male Senior 00:56:50 00:57:09
198 196 Helen Knight Female Senior 00:56:48 00:57:10
199 165 Ed Winter Male Senior BADGERS 00:56:54 00:57:12
200 275 Sophie Mcevoy Female Senior Centurion RC 00:56:37 00:57:13
201 169 Rachel Hallett Female V40 Hinckley Running Club 00:56:54 00:57:18
202 136 Keeley Judge Female Senior 00:56:49 00:57:23
203 93 Yvonne Feasey Female V50 00:57:14 00:57:29
204 168 Gareth Kerrigan Male Senior 00:57:03 00:57:33
205 272 David Hellyer Male Senior 00:57:08 00:57:33
206 131 Shaun Illingworth Male U17 00:57:25 00:57:34
207 64 Shaun Gowtage Male Senior 00:57:12 00:57:37
208 187 Elliott Line Male Senior 00:57:08 00:57:41
209 30 Dewi Powell Male V40 BADGERS 00:57:23 00:57:45
210 424 Alan Sawojka Male V50 00:57:29 00:57:49
211 390 Aaron Lloyd - Mcarthur Male Senior 00:57:42 00:58:08
212 5 Chris Jones Male V40 Spa Striders 00:58:18 00:58:27
213 369 Kevin Wallis Male Senior 00:58:16 00:58:32
214 185 Samantha Green Female V40 00:58:07 00:58:34
215 402 David Pollard Male Senior 00:58:25 00:58:36
216 373 Ruth Evans Female V50 Desford Striders 00:58:12 00:58:38
217 371 Dean Piper Male Senior 00:58:24 00:58:42
218 372 Lucy Turner Female U20 00:58:24 00:58:42
219 346 Lisa Wilson Female Senior 00:58:38 00:58:45
220 392 Jeff Garratty Male V50 00:58:14 00:58:45
221 208 Sue Aspinall Female V40 00:58:33 00:58:52
222 109 Adrian Baker Male Senior 00:58:29 00:58:56
223 234 Jack Southwick Male Senior 00:58:47 00:58:56
224 45 Steve Twomlow Male V40 Kings Heath RC - The Lions 00:58:39 00:58:59
225 227 Ian Rendall Male V60 00:58:42 00:59:06
226 173 Rachael Shelton Female Senior 00:58:51 00:59:06
227 409 Nikki Malyon Male Senior 00:58:45 00:59:08
228 214 Phil Bear Male V40 00:58:50 00:59:11
229 233 Claire Dickson Female Senior 00:59:10 00:59:18
230 200 Patrick Cleall Male V40 00:58:50 00:59:19
231 37 Gemma Bates Female Senior 00:59:06 00:59:19
232 353 Isabel Wilson Female U17 00:59:05 00:59:26
233 10 Emma Smith Female Senior 00:59:10 00:59:28
234 235 Leon Millership Male Senior 00:59:08 00:59:31
235 125 Chelsea Wilson Female Senior 00:59:18 00:59:39
236 47 Dan Starkey Male Senior Kings Heath RC - The Lions 00:59:22 00:59:41
237 216 Chris Brooks Male V40 00:59:39 00:59:48
238 48 Hannah Burgess Female Senior 00:59:31 00:59:52
239 303 Louise Biddulph Female Senior 00:59:45 00:59:52
240 90 Val Lawson Female V50 Peel Road Runners 00:59:28 00:59:59
241 324 Tamlyn Jones Male Senior 00:59:25 00:59:59
242 280 Taz Yousaf Male V40 Bournville Harriers 00:59:54 01:00:09
243 345 Abigail Percy Female Senior 01:00:00 01:00:09
244 299 Emma Hopkins Female Senior Bournville Harriers 00:59:56 01:00:10
245 349 Lisa Ash Female Senior 01:00:01 01:00:10
246 40 Cameron Forryan Male Senior 00:59:58 01:00:18
247 403 John Shade Male V60 BADGERS 00:59:56 01:00:21
248 142 Russell George Male V50 Market Drayton RC 01:00:04 01:00:28
249 124 Graham Lawrence Male Senior 01:00:18 01:00:29
250 388 Nicola Lomas Female Senior 01:00:22 01:00:31
251 171 Jennifer Reynolds Female Senior 01:00:18 01:00:32
252 283 David Harris Male V40 01:00:17 01:00:37
253 220 Angela Clutterbuck Female V40 01:00:35 01:00:41
254 382 Blaine Cannon Male Senior 01:00:17 01:00:43
255 16 Clare Weston Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:00:21 01:00:46
256 115 Richard Statham Male V50 01:00:36 01:00:57
257 114 Alison Statham Female V40 01:00:38 01:00:59
258 416 Neil Powdrill Male Senior TNT 01:00:45 01:01:03
259 190 Debby Lapworth Female V50 01:00:46 01:01:10
260 381 Leanne Evans Female Senior 01:01:06 01:01:17
261 421 Rachael Wallace Female Senior 01:01:14 01:01:26
262 418 Colin Pheasant Male V60 Chase Harriers 01:01:26 01:01:32
263 322 David Stretton Male V40 01:01:36 01:01:51
264 329 Angie Fisher Female V50 Nuneaton Harriers 01:01:22 01:01:53
265 206 Marion Bullivant Female Senior 01:01:33 01:02:00
266 154 Michelle Hayes Female Senior 01:02:06 01:02:08
267 204 Elizabeth Hall Female Senior 01:01:50 01:02:17
268 359 Heidi Webb Female Senior 01:02:00 01:02:18
269 9 Amy Stredder Female Senior BADGERS 01:02:07 01:02:19
270 413 Joanne Davies Female Senior 01:02:02 01:02:20
271 386 Eva Piirimagi-Sadler Female Senior 01:02:03 01:02:24
272 384 Sarah Crewe Female Senior 01:02:31 01:02:31
273 318 Lesley Keighley Female V60 Massey Ferguson RC 01:02:12 01:02:36
274 28 Pauline Morris Female V50 01:02:33 01:02:38
275 27 Tracey Bristoll Female V40 01:02:34 01:02:39
276 212 Johanna Sherwood Female V40 01:02:15 01:02:48
277 268 John Savin Male V60 Centurion RC 01:02:27 01:03:03
278 267 Samantha Horsfall Female Senior Centurion RC 01:02:27 01:03:04
279 119 Ellen Charles Female Senior 01:02:59 01:03:08
280 118 Robyn Jackson Female Senior 01:03:04 01:03:13
281 160 Christopher Harris Male V40 01:02:45 01:03:19
282 108 Christopher Fisher Male Senior 01:02:47 01:03:21
283 17 Chloe Weston Female U17 01:03:00 01:03:24
284 278 Cirhan Truswell Female Senior 01:03:14 01:03:34
285 88 Lisa Spare Female V40 01:03:15 01:03:37
286 271 Darren Lamb Male V40 01:03:32 01:03:58
287 351 Jessica Welch Female Senior BADGERS 01:03:57 01:04:17
288 316 Peter Black Male Senior TNT 01:04:17 01:04:31
289 217 Ashley Goodacre Male Senior 01:04:28 01:04:32
290 102 Adam Gretton Male Senior 01:04:01 01:04:34
291 42 Sam Manger Male Senior 01:03:59 01:04:37
292 14 Lee Hill Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:04:14 01:04:39
293 103 Mark Beall Male V40 01:04:12 01:04:45
294 313 Teresa Fulleylove Female Senior TNT 01:04:26 01:04:45
295 261 Paul Fielding Male V50 01:04:23 01:04:56
296 73 Jason Stephenson Male V40 01:04:38 01:05:08
297 257 Peter Shearer Male V60 01:04:41 01:05:11
298 252 Helen Goodwin Female V50 01:04:55 01:05:17
299 18 Martyn Shuttler Male V50 01:05:12 01:05:44
300 46 Maxine Dennis Female Senior 01:05:29 01:05:50
301 294 Nicola Briggs Female Senior 01:05:32 01:05:59
302 337 Elspeth Attwood Female V50 01:05:48 01:05:59
303 32 Paul Braddock Male V40 Northampton Road Runners 01:05:39 01:06:04
304 33 Emily Braddock Female U20 Northampton Road Runners 01:05:39 01:06:05
305 250 Alison Lowe Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:05:50 01:06:11
306 232 Laura Ashwood Female Senior 01:05:58 01:06:12
307 366 Victoria Davison Female Senior 01:05:39 01:06:15
308 7 Maggi Savin-Baden Female V50 BADGERS 01:06:00 01:06:22
309 8 Anna Savin-Baden Female U17 BADGERS 01:06:00 01:06:22
310 49 Leesa Dennis Female V40 BADGERS 01:06:01 01:06:24
311 6 Fiona Wright Female Senior 01:06:16 01:06:26
312 80 Jillian Callis Female V50 BADGERS 01:06:02 01:06:26
313 34 Jo James Female V50 BADGERS 01:06:05 01:06:27
314 333 Fraser Barrett Male V50 Northbrook Athletic Club 01:06:22 01:06:33
315 225 Bex Fieldmouse Female Senior Hatton Darts 01:06:10 01:06:37
316 172 Bekki Wilson Female Senior 01:06:10 01:06:37
317 180 Daniel Smith Male Senior 01:06:06 01:06:38
318 265 Alex Downes Male Senior 01:06:40 01:06:54
319 264 Louise Mann Female Senior 01:06:43 01:06:56
320 170 Francesca Andrews Female Senior 01:07:37 01:08:06
321 152 Arleen Gagnon Mcquirk Female V60 01:07:34 01:08:08
322 167 Laura Rutherford Female Senior 01:08:01 01:08:32
323 249 Matthew Reynolds Male Senior 01:08:19 01:08:34
324 127 Jenna Pogue Female Senior Massey Ferguson RC 01:08:11 01:08:35
325 94 Karen Missen Female V50 BADGERS 01:08:32 01:08:45
326 41 Anne-Marie Matthews Female Senior 01:08:41 01:08:55
327 72 Carol Martin Female V40 Derbyshire Dynamos 01:08:41 01:09:06
328 191 Preet Chahal Male Senior 01:08:32 01:09:10
329 293 Isaac Smith Male U17 01:09:13 01:09:45
330 26 Sarah Kennell Female Senior 01:09:41 01:09:55
331 415 Sharon Ison Female V40 01:10:09 01:10:28
332 387 Jemma Harrison Female Senior 01:11:11 01:11:21
333 128 Rebecca Clarke Female Senior BADGERS 01:11:48 01:12:01
334 218 Rachel Barsby Female Senior 01:12:20 01:12:25
335 317 Viviana Poludniak Female Senior TNT 01:12:12 01:12:26
336 186 Hayley Carter Female Senior BADGERS 01:12:22 01:12:46
337 162 Nick Barsby Male Senior 01:12:10 01:12:48
338 266 Anneka Sanderson Female Senior 01:13:40 01:13:45
339 423 Jodie Fowkes Female Senior 01:13:23 01:13:55
340 422 Julie Fowkes Female V50 01:13:24 01:13:56
341 224 Juliet Halfhead Female V40 01:14:13 01:14:27
342 364 Catherine Benn Female V50 Massey Ferguson RC 01:13:56 01:14:27
343 3 Lisa Malin Female Senior 01:15:01 01:15:27
344 205 Sarah Lewis Female Senior 01:15:17 01:15:31
345 15 Jayne Phelps Female V50 Sphinx AC 01:15:27 01:15:58
346 325 Nicola Ellis Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:15:43 01:16:14
347 411 Jemma Harris Female Senior 01:15:57 01:16:29
348 179 Joanna Smith Female Senior 01:16:02 01:16:34
349 178 Brian Jones Male V60 01:17:04 01:17:36
350 332 Jamie Pitts-Lewis Female Senior 01:19:10 01:19:36
351 111 Alex Brearley Female V40 01:19:25 01:19:38
352 134 Mark Thursfield Male V50 01:19:43 01:20:16
353 133 Clive Tracie Female V50 01:19:44 01:20:17
354 112 Katherine Hutchinson Female Senior 01:20:03 01:20:30
355 68 Elaine Robinson Female V40 Massey Ferguson RC 01:20:04 01:20:33
356 110 Carolyn Hall Female V50 BADGERS 01:21:02 01:21:04
357 253 Catherine Mosey Female V40 01:21:14 01:21:22
358 308 Natasha Whittle Female V40 01:21:15 01:21:24
359 43 Rachel Dixon Female Senior 01:21:01 01:21:39
360 150 Gemma Hall Female Senior BADGERS 01:21:35 01:21:40
361 85 Liam Bird Male Senior 01:22:04 01:22:23
362 106 Fiona Arundel Female V40 01:22:23 01:22:30
363 23 Tony Waddy Male V70 01:22:19 01:22:45
364 22 Leanne Blenkinsopp Female V40 01:22:23 01:22:49
365 24 Michelle Waddy Female V40 01:22:24 01:22:51
366 126 Mohammed Saghir Male Senior 01:22:13 01:22:51
367 25 Ally Caldecote Female Senior 01:22:14 01:22:53